Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. aug 2021
18:45
Otterup B & IK
3
Chang (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
18:45
Morud/Veflinge
7
SSV Højfyn
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
18:45
Lumby IF 88
3
Sanderum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
18:45
KRFK
10
Ubberud IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2021
19:00
Skamby/Hårslev
1
Posten (3)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
18:45
Otterup B & IK
1
Morud/Veflinge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
18:45
Chang (2)
11
Ubberud IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
19:00
Sanderum BK
0
KRFK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:00
OKS (3)
3
Lumby IF 88
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:00
Skamby/Hårslev
Søndersø BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:00
SSV Højfyn
1
Posten (3)
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:30
Morud/Veflinge
2
Chang (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:30
Posten (3)
4
Otterup B & IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:30
Søndersø BK
1
SSV Højfyn
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:30
Lumby IF 88
1
Skamby/Hårslev
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:30
KRFK
0
OKS (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:30
Ubberud IF (2)
3
Sanderum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:00
Otterup B & IK
4
Søndersø BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:00
Morud/Veflinge
1
Posten (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:00
Skamby/Hårslev
1
KRFK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:00
SSV Højfyn
1
Lumby IF 88
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:00
OKS (3)
6
Ubberud IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:15
Søndersø BK
OKS (3)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:30
Posten (3)
3
Chang (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
12:30
Lumby IF 88
5
Otterup B & IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:00
Søndersø BK
0
Morud/Veflinge
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
15:00
Ubberud IF (2)
Skamby/Hårslev
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
15:00
Sanderum BK
0
OKS (3)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
18:00
KRFK
5
SSV Højfyn
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:30
Chang (2)
7
Sanderum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2021
18:30
Posten (3)
10
Søndersø BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
Otterup B & IK
2
KRFK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
Morud/Veflinge
1
Lumby IF 88
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
Skamby/Hårslev
2
Sanderum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
SSV Højfyn
2
Ubberud IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
Chang (2)
3
OKS (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
Søndersø BK
0
Chang (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
Lumby IF 88
1
Posten (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
KRFK
1
Morud/Veflinge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
Ubberud IF (2)
3
Otterup B & IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
Sanderum BK
2
SSV Højfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
OKS (3)
8
Skamby/Hårslev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2021
18:45
Posten (3)
4
KRFK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
11:00
Søndersø BK
Lumby IF 88
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
Chang (2)
Skamby/Hårslev
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:00
Ubberud IF (2)
0
Morud/Veflinge
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
15:00
SSV Højfyn
1
OKS (3)
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
15:00
Otterup B & IK
Sanderum BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:00
Ubberud IF (2)
0
Posten (3)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
Sanderum BK
Morud/Veflinge
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
OKS (3)
3
Otterup B & IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
Skamby/Hårslev
1
SSV Højfyn
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
Lumby IF 88
2
Chang (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:00
KRFK
Søndersø BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
18:30
Skamby/Hårslev
2
Morud/Veflinge
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
11:00
Otterup B & IK
2
Skamby/Hårslev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
11:00
Morud/Veflinge
4
OKS (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
11:00
Lumby IF 88
4
KRFK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
11:00
Chang (2)
5
SSV Højfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
13:00
Søndersø BK
Ubberud IF (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
15:00
KRFK
1
Chang (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
15:00
Sanderum BK
Søndersø BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
15:00
OKS (3)
4
Posten (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
15:00
SSV Højfyn
1
Otterup B & IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2021
19:15
Sanderum BK
Posten (3)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:00
Ubberud IF (2)
1
Lumby IF 88
4
|
19.08.21: Stige Boldklub 2017 trukket.
19.08.21: Søndersø BK tilmeldt - overført fra Serie 4.