Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2021
19:00
Branderslev IF
B 1938
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
15:30
B. Frem
Eskilstrup
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2021
11:00
FC Nakskov
1
Systofte
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2021
18:45
Horbelev
2
NAB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2021
18:30
Tingsted
2
DMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
18:45
NAB
1
Tingsted
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2021
18:45
Væggerløse
1
FC Nakskov
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:30
DMI
0
B. Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
13:30
Systofte
1
Branderslev IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
11:00
B 1938
3
Horbelev
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2021
18:30
Eskilstrup
0
Guldborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
18:30
Horbelev
1
Systofte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
15:30
NAB
2
DMI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:00
Branderslev IF
7
Væggerløse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
11:00
Guldborg IF
B. Frem
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
13:00
FC Nakskov
7
Eskilstrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2021
18:00
B. Frem
3
FC Nakskov
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:30
Eskilstrup
2
Branderslev IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
15:30
Væggerløse
1
Horbelev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:00
B 1938
1
NAB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2021
18:00
DMI
6
Guldborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2021
18:00
Systofte
0
Tingsted
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:00
NAB
1
Systofte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:00
Horbelev
4
Eskilstrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
13:00
Tingsted
7
Væggerløse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
B 1938
5
DMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
Branderslev IF
2
B. Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
12:00
Guldborg IF
Branderslev IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
13:30
Eskilstrup
0
Tingsted
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:30
DMI
0
FC Nakskov
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
11:00
Systofte
0
B 1938
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:00
B. Frem
4
Horbelev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:00
Væggerløse
0
NAB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:30
B 1938
3
Væggerløse
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
13:30
Horbelev
Guldborg IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
Systofte
6
DMI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
Tingsted
0
B. Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
13:00
NAB
4
Eskilstrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2021
19:00
FC Nakskov
17
Guldborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2021
18:00
Tingsted
3
B 1938
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
13:30
Eskilstrup
2
B 1938
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
15:30
DMI
3
Branderslev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:00
FC Nakskov
5
Horbelev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
13:00
B. Frem
1
NAB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2021
19:00
Væggerløse
2
Systofte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
19:00
Guldborg IF
0
Tingsted
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
13:30
Systofte
5
Eskilstrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
15:30
Væggerløse
4
DMI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
B 1938
3
B. Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
Horbelev
1
Branderslev IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
Tingsted
6
FC Nakskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
13:00
NAB
Guldborg IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2021
19:00
FC Nakskov
1
NAB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:30
Branderslev IF
4
Tingsted
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:30
Eskilstrup
1
Væggerløse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
15:30
B. Frem
1
Systofte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
10:30
DMI
4
Horbelev
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
NAB
3
Branderslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
DMI
2
Eskilstrup
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
Væggerløse
0
B. Frem
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
Systofte
Guldborg IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
B 1938
3
FC Nakskov
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
13:00
Tingsted
5
Horbelev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:30
Guldborg IF
5
Væggerløse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
13:30
Branderslev IF
4
FC Nakskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2021
19:00
Guldborg IF
0
B 1938
14
|