|
879017
|
lø13-11 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
878768
|
lø20-11 2021
|
11:15
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|
|
|
878751
|
lø20-11 2021
|
12:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
|
878786
|
sø21-11 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
878729
|
sø21-11 2021
|
11:00
|
|
|
Baunehøj Stadion
|
|
|
|
878791
|
sø28-11 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
878787
|
lø04-12 2021
|
10:00
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
878790
|
lø04-12 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Humlebæk Stadion
|
|
|
|
878789
|
lø04-12 2021
|
13:30
|
|
|
Pedella Park Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
878788
|
lø11-12 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
879053
|
sø12-12 2021
|
14:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
878792
|
to16-12 2021
|
19:30
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
878793
|
lø18-12 2021
|
11:15
|
|
|
Baunehøj Stadion
|
|
|
|
878806
|
lø18-12 2021
|
12:00
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
878795
|
sø19-12 2021
|
11:15
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|
|
879016
|
lø15-01 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Humlebæk Stadion
|
|
|
|
878807
|
lø15-01 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
UDS
|
|
|
879015
|
lø22-01 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879019
|
lø29-01 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Baunehøj Stadion
|
UDS
|
|
|
879020
|
lø29-01 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879018
|
sø30-01 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
879022
|
sø30-01 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
UDS
|
|
|
878756
|
lø05-02 2022
|
12:15
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
878794
|
lø05-02 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
879014
|
sø06-02 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Pedella Park Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879025
|
lø26-02 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879027
|
sø27-02 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879023
|
lø05-03 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
879026
|
sø06-03 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Humlebæk Stadion
|
|
|
|
879021
|
sø06-03 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|
|
879024
|
sø06-03 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Pedella Park Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879030
|
lø12-03 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Pedella Park Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879028
|
lø12-03 2022
|
13:00
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
|
|
|
879029
|
lø12-03 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879032
|
sø13-03 2022
|
13:30
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
879050
|
lø19-03 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Karsemosegård
|
|
|
|
879051
|
lø19-03 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
879052
|
sø20-03 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lyngby Stadion
|
|
|
|
879033
|
to24-03 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Skævinge Kunst
|
UHT
|
|
|
879058
|
lø26-03 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Humlebæk Stadion
|
|
|
|
879056
|
lø26-03 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Pedella Park Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879054
|
lø26-03 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Lundtofte Idrætsplads
|
UHT
|
|
|
879055
|
lø26-03 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
FIF-Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
879057
|
sø27-03 2022
|
11:15
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
|
|
|
879031
|
lø02-04 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
|
UHT
|
|