Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. nov 2021
19:00
Ejby IF 1968
8
BK Rødovre
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2021
20:45
Karlslunde IF (1)
2
Hellas
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2021
19:00
LSF (1)
1
Glostrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2021
19:15
Køge Nord FC
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2021
20:45
Karlslunde IF (2)
3
Solrød FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2021
20:00
Hellas
2
LSF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2021
20:00
Glostrup
4
Ejby IF 1968
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2021
20:00
BK Rødovre
6
Køge Nord FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2021
20:15
Solrød FC
4
Karlslunde IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
14:00
Fremad Valby
Karlslunde IF (2)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2021
19:00
Ejby IF 1968
2
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2021
20:45
Karlslunde IF (2)
BK Rødovre
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2021
20:00
Glostrup
0
Hellas
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2021
20:30
LSF (1)
Solrød FC
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2021
20:45
Karlslunde IF (1)
Fremad Valby
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2022
19:15
Køge Nord FC
2
Karlslunde IF (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2022
20:00
BK Rødovre
Karlslunde IF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2022
20:15
Solrød FC
1
Glostrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
12:00
Hellas
0
Ejby IF 1968
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
15:00
Fremad Valby
4
LSF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2022
19:00
Ejby IF 1968
2
Karlslunde IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2022
20:00
Hellas
4
Solrød FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2022
20:45
Karlslunde IF (1)
3
Køge Nord FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2022
20:00
Glostrup
2
Fremad Valby
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2022
20:30
LSF (1)
1
BK Rødovre
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2022
19:15
Køge Nord FC
5
LSF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2022
20:00
BK Rødovre
4
Glostrup
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2022
20:15
Solrød FC
1
Ejby IF 1968
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
13:30
Fremad Valby
4
Hellas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2022
19:00
Ejby IF 1968
4
Karlslunde IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2022
20:00
Glostrup
4
Køge Nord FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2022
20:30
LSF (1)
1
Karlslunde IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2022
18:30
Solrød FC
0
Fremad Valby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2022
19:00
Ejby IF 1968
4
Fremad Valby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2022
20:45
Karlslunde IF (1)
0
LSF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2022
19:15
Køge Nord FC
3
Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2022
20:00
BK Rødovre
8
Solrød FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2022
20:45
Karlslunde IF (2)
1
Glostrup
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2022
20:00
Hellas
4
BK Rødovre
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2022
20:00
Glostrup
0
Karlslunde IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2022
20:15
Solrød FC
1
Køge Nord FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2022
20:30
LSF (1)
0
Ejby IF 1968
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2022
14:00
Fremad Valby
0
BK Rødovre
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2022
20:00
Hellas
0
Karlslunde IF (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2022
14:00
Karlslunde IF (2)
5
Karlslunde IF (1)
0
|