|
355099
|
ma22-08 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355100
|
on24-08 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
355102
|
on24-08 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
|
355101
|
fr26-08 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
355104
|
ti30-08 2022
|
17:45
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
355108
|
ti30-08 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
|
355105
|
on31-08 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Grøndal Multicenter
|
|
|
|
355106
|
on31-08 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355107
|
to01-09 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
355111
|
ma05-09 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
355109
|
ti06-09 2022
|
17:45
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
355112
|
on07-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355113
|
on07-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
355114
|
ma12-09 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
355119
|
ma19-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
355116
|
ma19-09 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355115
|
ti20-09 2022
|
17:45
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
355117
|
on21-09 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Genforeningspladsen
|
|
|
|
355118
|
on21-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
355124
|
ti27-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
355122
|
ti27-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
355120
|
on28-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355121
|
on28-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355123
|
to29-09 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
355126
|
ma03-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Genforeningspladsen
|
|
|
|
355128
|
ma03-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
355125
|
ti04-10 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
355127
|
on05-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355103
|
to06-10 2022
|
21:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
355129
|
lø08-10 2022
|
13:45
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
355132
|
ti11-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
355130
|
on12-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Genforeningspladsen
|
|
|
|
355131
|
on12-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355133
|
to13-10 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
355134
|
sø16-10 2022
|
12:45
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
355135
|
ma17-10 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355235
|
ti18-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
355233
|
ti18-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
355136
|
on19-10 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
355234
|
lø22-10 2022
|
13:45
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
355236
|
ti25-10 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
355237
|
on26-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Genforeningspladsen
|
|
|
|
355238
|
on26-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
355239
|
on26-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
355240
|
to27-10 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
Oprykning
De 12 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af de seks puljer rykker op.
Nedrykning:
Nr. 8,9 og 10 i alle seks puljer rykker ned