|
356402
|
ma22-08 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356404
|
ti23-08 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Vigerslevparken
|
HHT
|
|
|
|
356406
|
ti23-08 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
356403
|
to25-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
356405
|
lø27-08 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356407
|
on31-08 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
|
|
|
|
|
356409
|
on31-08 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356410
|
on31-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356408
|
to01-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
356413
|
lø03-09 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
356411
|
sø04-09 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356416
|
ti06-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356414
|
on07-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
356415
|
to08-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356412
|
sø11-09 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
|
|
|
|
356419
|
ti13-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Vigerslevparken
|
|
|
|
356420
|
on14-09 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
356417
|
to15-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
356421
|
lø17-09 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356418
|
sø18-09 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356422
|
ma19-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
|
|
|
|
356426
|
ti20-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356424
|
on21-09 2022
|
21:00
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356425
|
to22-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356423
|
fr23-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356428
|
on28-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356429
|
to29-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Vigerslevparken
|
|
|
|
356427
|
to29-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
356430
|
lø01-10 2022
|
11:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
356431
|
lø01-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356436
|
ti11-10 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356432
|
lø15-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
|
|
|
|
356433
|
lø15-10 2022
|
15:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
356435
|
sø16-10 2022
|
11:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
UHT
|
|
|
356434
|
sø16-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
356440
|
ti18-10 2022
|
17:15
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356438
|
to20-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
356437
|
fr21-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356441
|
lø22-10 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356439
|
ma24-10 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356451
|
on26-10 2022
|
17:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356447
|
lø29-10 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Pilesvinget/Br.høj Kirkevej
|
HMH
|
|
|
356448
|
lø29-10 2022
|
13:45
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
356450
|
sø30-10 2022
|
10:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356449
|
sø30-10 2022
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oprykning
De 16 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af de otte puljer rykker op.
Nedrykning
Ingen