|
356688
|
ti23-08 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356689
|
on24-08 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
356685
|
lø27-08 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
356687
|
lø27-08 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
UHT
|
|
|
356693
|
ti30-08 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
356691
|
ti30-08 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
|
356692
|
on31-08 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Grøndal Multicenter
|
|
|
|
356690
|
to01-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356694
|
sø04-09 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356697
|
ti06-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
356738
|
on07-09 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
356695
|
to08-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356696
|
lø10-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion
|
|
|
|
356742
|
ma12-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
356739
|
ti13-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
356743
|
ti13-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356740
|
on14-09 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Grøndal Multicenter
|
|
|
|
356746
|
ma19-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
356747
|
ti20-09 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356741
|
ti20-09 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356748
|
on21-09 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
356745
|
lø24-09 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion
|
|
|
|
356737
|
lø24-09 2022
|
12:45
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
356752
|
ma26-09 2022
|
18:30
|
|
|
Rådvadsvej
|
|
|
|
356749
|
ti27-09 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
356750
|
on28-09 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Grøndal Multicenter
|
|
|
|
356744
|
to29-09 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
356751
|
lø01-10 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
HMH
|
|
|
356753
|
sø02-10 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
356686
|
ti04-10 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
357135
|
sø09-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
357138
|
on12-10 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
357136
|
on12-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Genforeningspladsen
|
|
|
|
356754
|
to13-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
357137
|
to13-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
357140
|
ti18-10 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Sundby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
357142
|
on19-10 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
357139
|
lø22-10 2022
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
357141
|
lø22-10 2022
|
16:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
357143
|
sø23-10 2022
|
14:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
357148
|
ma24-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Grøndal Multicenter
|
HHT
|
|
|
357146
|
on26-10 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Genforeningspladsen
|
|
|
|
357147
|
to27-10 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
357144
|
to27-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
357145
|
to27-10 2022
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
Oprykning
De 16 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af de otte puljer rykker op.
Nedrykning
Ingen