Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | Resultat | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 13-11 2021
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Hune B
0
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:18
AaB
Aalborg Futsal Klub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:36
Sulsted IF (1)
3
Hune B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:54
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
4
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:12
Aalborg Futsal Klub
Sulsted IF (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Hune B
1
AaB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:48
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Aalborg Futsal Klub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:06
AaB
5
Sulsted IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:24
Aalborg Futsal Klub
Hune B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:42
Sulsted IF (1)
0
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 05-12 2021
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
2
Sulsted IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:18
Hune B
0
Aalborg Futsal Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:36
Sulsted IF (1)
4
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:54
Aalborg Futsal Klub
0
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:12
AaB
3
Hune B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:30
Sulsted IF (1)
1
Aalborg Futsal Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:48
AaB
1
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:06
Hune B
0
Sulsted IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:24
Aalborg Futsal Klub
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:42
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
6
Hune B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 15-01 2022
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
Hune B
0
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:18
AaB
1
Aalborg Futsal Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:36
Sulsted IF (1)
4
Hune B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:54
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Aalborg Futsal Klub
2
Sulsted IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Hune B
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:48
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
5
Aalborg Futsal Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:06
AaB
2
Sulsted IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:24
Aalborg Futsal Klub
3
Hune B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:42
Sulsted IF (1)
2
Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
1
|