Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
Sundby BK 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
BK Rødovre 2
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Sundby BK 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 3
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
BK Skjold 4
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
B 1903 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
BK Rødovre 2
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Brønshøj BK 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
BK Skjold 4
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:00
B 1908 4
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:00
Fremad Valby 4
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:25
B 1908 4
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:25
Ørestad IF 4
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:50
Vanløse IF 3
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:50
Østerbro IF 4
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:15
Fremad Valby 4
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:15
Tårnby FF 3
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:40
Vanløse IF 3
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
B 1908 4
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 4
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
B 1908 4
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 3
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
Østerbro IF 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:50
Sundby BK 4
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 4
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:15
Ørestad IF 4
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:40
Østerbro IF 4
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 3
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
B 1903 4
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 3
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
BK Rødovre 2
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Tårnby FF 3
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
B 1903 4
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Brønshøj BK 3
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
Tårnby FF 3
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:00
B 1903 4
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 4
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:25
B 1908 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Østerbro IF 4
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
10:50
Brønshøj BK 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
B 1903 4
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 4
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
11:40
Østerbro IF 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Vanløse IF 3
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
Sundby BK 4
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Vanløse IF 3
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Tårnby FF 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
Ørestad IF 4
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
Fremad Valby 3
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
Sundby BK 4
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
BK Rødovre 2
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:55
Ørestad IF 4
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:15
B 1908 4
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:15
Sundby BK 4
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:40
B 1908 4
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
12:40
Fremad Valby 4
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:05
B 1903 4
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:05
Østerbro IF 4
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:30
Sundby BK 4
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:30
Fremad Valby 3
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
13:55
B 1903 4
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK 3
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:00
BK Skjold 4
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Brønshøj BK 3
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 3
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
Ørestad IF 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
10:50
BK Rødovre 2
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
BK Skjold 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:15
Tårnby FF 3
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2022
11:40
Ørestad IF 4
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:15
B 1908 4
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:15
BK Rødovre 2
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:40
B 1908 4
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
12:40
BK Skjold 4
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:05
Østerbro IF 4
BK Rødovre 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:05
Sundby BK 4
Tårnby FF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:30
BK Rødovre 2
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:30
Tårnby FF 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
13:55
Østerbro IF 4
Sundby BK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:00
Ørestad IF 4
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 3
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:25
B 1903 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 4
Ørestad IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
10:50
Brønshøj BK 3
Fremad Valby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Ørestad IF 4
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:15
Fremad Valby 3
B 1903 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2022
11:40
Fremad Valby 4
Brønshøj BK 3
|