Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. nov 2021
11:00
NV Djurs
0
Skødstrup SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
09:30
HEI
2
Hadsten SK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
11:30
Hasle B
1
Dronningborg B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2021
16:00
Kristrup Boldklub
2
VSK Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
12:00
Hadsten SK
1
Kristrup Boldklub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Hasle B
6
IF Lyseng
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:00
VSK Aarhus
1
HOG Hinnerup
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:00
NV Djurs
1
HEI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
14:00
Dronningborg B
1
Skødstrup SF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2021
18:45
HOG Hinnerup
5
Hasle B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
11:00
VSK Aarhus
6
Hadsten SK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
12:00
Skødstrup SF
5
IF Lyseng
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
12:15
Kristrup Boldklub
0
NV Djurs
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
16:30
HEI
4
Dronningborg B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
15:15
IF Lyseng
2
HEI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
11:00
Hasle B
3
Skødstrup SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
13:00
Hadsten SK
1
HOG Hinnerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
14:00
Dronningborg B
1
Kristrup Boldklub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2021
17:45
HOG Hinnerup
5
IF Lyseng
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
11:00
NV Djurs
1
VSK Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
HOG Hinnerup
5
Skødstrup SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
11:00
HEI
1
Hasle B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
12:00
IF Lyseng
12
Kristrup Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2022
14:30
VSK Aarhus
6
Dronningborg B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2022
18:15
Hadsten SK
NV Djurs
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2022
17:30
Dronningborg B
2
Hadsten SK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
13:00
HEI
2
Skødstrup SF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
11:00
NV Djurs
7
HOG Hinnerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
14:15
Hasle B
5
Kristrup Boldklub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
15:30
VSK Aarhus
6
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
11:30
HOG Hinnerup
7
HEI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:15
Hadsten SK
3
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:30
Kristrup Boldklub
0
Skødstrup SF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
13:30
NV Djurs
1
Dronningborg B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
11:00
VSK Aarhus
4
Hasle B
3
|