|
948705
|
ma15-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Haverslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
948706
|
ma15-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tinghøj Stadion (Doense)
|
|
|
|
|
948707
|
ma15-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
|
948708
|
ma15-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
948709
|
ma22-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken (Nørresundby)
|
|
|
|
948710
|
ma22-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Storvorde Sejlflod Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
948711
|
ma22-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
948712
|
ma22-08 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
Nibe Stadion
|
|
|
|
948713
|
ma29-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Haverslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
948714
|
ma29-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tinghøj Stadion (Doense)
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
948715
|
ma29-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
948716
|
ma29-08 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
948717
|
ma05-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Lindholm Høje Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
948718
|
ma05-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
948719
|
ma05-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Haverslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
948720
|
ma05-09 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Nibe B Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
948722
|
ma12-09 2022
|
18:45
|
|
|
Lindholm Høje Stadion
|
|
|
|
948723
|
ma12-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
948721
|
ma12-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Haverslev Stadion
|
|
|
|
948724
|
ma12-09 2022
|
19:45
|
|
|
Kunstgræsbane Svenstrup J
|
|
|
|
948725
|
ma19-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tinghøj Stadion (Doense)
|
UHT
|
|
|
948726
|
ma19-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Storvorde Sejlflod Stadion
|
|
|
|
948727
|
ma19-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
948728
|
ma19-09 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Nibe B Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
948730
|
ma26-09 2022
|
17:30
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
948780
|
ma26-09 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tinghøj Stadion (Doense)
|
|
|
|
948729
|
ma26-09 2022
|
20:00
|
|
|
Storvorde Sejlflod Stadion
|
|
|
|
948781
|
ma03-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm
|
|
|
|
948782
|
ma03-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Storvorde Sejlflod Stadion
|
|
|
|
948784
|
ma03-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nibe Stadion
|
|
|
|
948783
|
ma03-10 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Kunstgræsbane Svenstrup J
|
|
|
|
948786
|
ma10-10 2022
|
17:15
|
|
|
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
|
|
|
|
948787
|
ma10-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Tinghøj Stadion (Doense)
|
|
|
|
948785
|
ma10-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
948788
|
ma10-10 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Nibe B Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
948789
|
ma24-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Storvorde Sejlflod Stadion
|
|
|
|
948792
|
ma24-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Svenstrup Stadion
|
|
|
|
948791
|
ma24-10 2022
|
19:15
|
|
|
NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm
|
UHT
|
|
|
948790
|
ma24-10 2022
|
20:15
|
|
|
Nibe B Kunstgræs
|
UHT
|
|
|
948731
|
ma31-10 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kunstgræsbane Svenstrup J
|
|
|