|
|
217023
|
ti05-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kok & Vin Park (Ubberud)
|
|
|
|
217024
|
ti05-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
ALPI Arena Næsby
|
|
|
|
|
217025
|
ti05-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Ryslinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
217026
|
on06-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
UHT
|
|
|
217027
|
on06-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
REMA 1000 Stadion - Assens
|
|
|
|
217028
|
on06-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
|
|
931609
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
931611
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
BK Posten Park
|
|
|
|
931613
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Birkende Stadion
|
|
|
|
931614
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Firmaidrættens idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
931617
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Rosengårdsskolen
|
|
|
|
931618
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
ØB.s Anlæg
|
|
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
3
|
|
931619
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Bellinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
931635
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kok & Vin Park (Ubberud)
|
|
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
7
|
|
931636
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Provstegårdsskolen
|
|
|
|
931638
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kildemosens anlæg
|
|
|
|
931639
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Ryslinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
931642
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
|
|
|
931643
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
931647
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
931649
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
931651
|
ti26-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Munkebo Idrætscenter
|
UHT
|
|
|
931645
|
ti26-04 2022
|
19:30
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
|
|
|
931650
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
BK Posten Park
|
|
|
|
931652
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
|
|
|
931653
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Hjalleseskolen
|
UHT
|
|
|
931608
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Munkebo Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
931610
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Røde Stjerne - Falen
|
|
|
|
931612
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Birkende Stadion
|
HHT
|
|
|
931615
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Skårup Stadion
|
|
|
|
931616
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Longelse Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
931620
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
931637
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
931640
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
931641
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kok & Vin Park (Ubberud)
|
UHT
|
|
|
931644
|
on27-04 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Ulbølle Stadion
|
|
|
|
931648
|
on27-04 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
BK Posten Park
|
|
|
|
931646
|
to28-04 2022
|
18:45
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
436282
|
ti10-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Bellinge Stadion
|
|
|
|
436283
|
ti10-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
436284
|
ti10-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kildemosens anlæg
|
|
|
|
436287
|
ti10-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
436289
|
ti10-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Intersport Arena Otterup
|
|
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
5
|
|
436290
|
ti10-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
BK Posten Park
|
|
|
|
436292
|
ti10-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
KFUM-parken
|
|
|
|
436294
|
ti10-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Skt. Klemens-hallen
|
|
|
|
436280
|
on11-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Longelse Stadion
|
|
|
|
436281
|
on11-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Røde Stjerne - Falen
|
|
|
|
436285
|
on11-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
|
|
|
436286
|
on11-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Carl Nielsen Hallen
|
|
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
0
|
|
436288
|
on11-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
BK Posten Park
|
|
|
|
436291
|
on11-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kok & Vin Park (Ubberud)
|
|
|
|
436293
|
on11-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
436295
|
on11-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
176023
|
ma23-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
BK Posten Park
|
|
|
|
176022
|
ti24-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Campus Road
|
|
|
|
176029
|
ti24-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
176030
|
ti24-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge
|
|
|
|
176031
|
ti24-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Nyborgvej Stadion
|
|
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
1
|
|
176025
|
ti24-05 2022
|
18:45
|
|
|
Båring GF.s anlæg
|
|
|
|
176028
|
on25-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Svanereden
|
|
|
|
176032
|
on25-05 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
|
|
|
|
267992
|
ti14-06 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Nr.Aaby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
267994
|
ti14-06 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
BK Posten Park
|
|
|
|
267993
|
on15-06 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Skt. Klemens-hallen
|
|
|
|
267995
|
on15-06 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
OKSON-Park
|
|
|
|
|
337875
|
ti21-06 2022
|
19:00
|
|
|
BK Posten Park
|
|
|
|
337876
|
on22-06 2022
|
18:15
|
|
|
Munkebo Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
|
370656
|
fr12-08 2022
|
18:00
|
|
|
KFUM-parken
|
|
|
Oversidder 1. runde:
Røde Stjerne, Morud/Veflinge, FC Odense (3), Ryslinge (2), Longelse, FC Kurant (2), OKS (4), Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC, Nr. Søby, BIF/FHIF, SFF2015, FC Kurant (3), B1913 (1), Munkebo (2), ØB (1), Lumby (2), OKS (2), Søhus Stige, FC Odense (2), Gelsted, Kværndrup, Nr. Aaby, UTOPIA, Posten (3), B1913 (4), FC Kurant (1), Ubberud (3), S.K.F.I.F., Otterup, Marienlyst, Vindinge, Bøgebjerg, B1913 (2), FC Campus, Posten (4), OKS (1), Kildemosens (2), BBB, Ubberud (2), Birkende (1), Langtved, Nyborg, Posten (2), Herrested-Ørbæk, Gislev, Kirkeby, Munkebo (1), OKS (3), Lumby (1), Egebjerg, B1913 (5), Odense Foxes, Skårup, B1913 (3), ØB (3), Birkende (2), FC Odense (1), DSIO.
24.03.22: Lumby IF 88 (2) trukket.
31.03.22: KRIF tilmeldt.
13.04.22 UCL tilmeldt.