Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug 2022
18:30
Tune IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2022
19:00
Bramsnæs FB
1
Hagested IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
18:30
RU
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Sengeløse GI
5
CFK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2022
19:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
8
Svinninge IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
18:30
Oversidder
RU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
CFK
1
Tune IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Hagested IF
0
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Bramsnæs FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:30
Tune IF
3
RU
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
19:00
Bramsnæs FB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
CFK
3
Svinninge IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
19:00
Sengeløse GI
5
Hagested IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:30
RU
10
Bramsnæs FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Sengeløse GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
19:00
Hagested IF
CFK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2022
18:30
Svinninge IF
1
Tune IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:15
Tune IF
Bramsnæs FB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
CFK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
18:30
Sengeløse GI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2022
19:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
5
RU
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2022
18:30
Svinninge IF
1
Hagested IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
Bramsnæs FB
3
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:15
Oversidder
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:30
RU
Sengeløse GI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
19:00
Hagested IF
0
Tune IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
13:00
Oversidder
CFK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
19:45
Tune IF
3
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:45
CFK
5
RU
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:45
Sengeløse GI
2
Bramsnæs FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
19:00
Hagested IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2022
18:30
Svinninge IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:00
Bramsnæs FB
5
CFK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
19:45
Tune IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
Sengeløse GI
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2022
18:00
RU
4
Svinninge IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Hagested IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
CFK
1
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
Sengeløse GI
Tune IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
17:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2022
19:00
Hagested IF
6
RU
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
18:30
Svinninge IF
1
Bramsnæs FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
18:30
Svinninge IF
Sengeløse GI
UHT
|