Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
10:00
FA 2000
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:15
Fremad Valby
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
10:30
AB Tårnby
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:30
CIK
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Hellas
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:45
Valby
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:00
Hekla
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
13:00
Oversidder
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:00
Vestia
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:15
Fremad Valby
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
13:00
Oversidder
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
AB Tårnby
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:30
CIK
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan 2023
10:00
Tårnby FF
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
09:00
Hekla
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
FA 2000
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
Hellas
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:30
Valby
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:00
Vestia
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:30
AB Tårnby
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:15
Tårnby FF
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
CIK
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
10:30
Valby
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
FA 2000
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:15
Hekla
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
11:30
Fremad Valby
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:00
Vestia
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
09:00
Hekla
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:30
Valby
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
11:30
Oversidder
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
Tårnby FF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
CIK
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
FA 2000
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:15
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:00
Hellas
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
11:30
CIK
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
AB Tårnby
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:15
Hekla
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:30
Valby
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:15
Tårnby FF
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:00
Vestia
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
13:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12