Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. nov 2022
15:30
B 1908
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Kastrup
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
CIK
Skjold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:00
Vestia
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
12:30
Dragør BK
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United (2)
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:15
Sundby Bk.
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Skjold (2)
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:00
Østerbro IF
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:30
Ørestad IF 1
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
B 1908
Skjold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
CIK
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
11:00
Vestia
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
12:00
Østerbro IF
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
12:30
Kastrup
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:00
Sundby Bk.
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
12:00
Nørrebro United (2)
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
11:00
Skjold (2)
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
11:15
Dragør BK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:30
Ørestad IF 1
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
12:00
Nørrebro United (2)
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
Kastrup
Skjold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
10:00
CIK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:00
Vestia
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
13:15
Østerbro IF
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
13:00
Sundby Bk.
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
14:45
Skjold (2)
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
B 1908
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:30
Ørestad IF 1
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
13:45
Dragør BK
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
Nørrebro United (2)
Skjold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:15
Kastrup
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:15
Sundby Bk.
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:30
CIK
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
13:30
Østerbro IF
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
10:00
CIK
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
13:30
Skjold (2)
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
B 1908
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
11:00
Vestia
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:30
Dragør BK
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:00
Nørrebro United (2)
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
11:15
Sundby Bk.
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:00
Østerbro IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:15
Kastrup
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:30
Ørestad IF 1
Skjold (2)
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12