Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. jan 2023
09:00
Hvidovre IF
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:00
Dragør Bk.
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:00
Hvidovre IF 2
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:00
Skjold
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:25
Hvidovre IF 2
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:25
Hekla
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:25
Fremad Valby
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:25
FA 2000
Dragør Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:50
Hvidovre IF
Dragør Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:50
FA 2000
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:50
Vanløse (1)
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:50
Hekla
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Dragør Bk.
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:00
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Hvidovre IF 2
Dragør Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
09:30
Skjold
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Dragør Bk.
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Skjold
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
FA 2000
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
Hekla
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
10:30
Vanløse (1)
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:00
FA 2000
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
11:00
Vanløse (1)
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
09:30
Hekla
Dragør Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
09:30
Skjold
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
FA 2000
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:00
Dragør Bk.
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:30
Hekla
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:30
Dragør Bk.
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Fremad Valby
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:00
Vanløse (1)
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Hvidovre IF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
09:30
Hvidovre IF 2
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:00
Hvidovre IF 2
Hvidovre IF
|