|
102369
|
on12-04 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Tølløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
102370
|
on12-04 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Fuglebjerg Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
102373
|
lø15-04 2023
|
11:15
|
|
|
Borup Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
102380
|
ti18-04 2023
|
18:45
|
|
|
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
102378
|
on19-04 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hvalsø ny Idrætsplads, Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
102375
|
on19-04 2023
|
18:45
|
|
|
Roskilde Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
|
102379
|
to20-04 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
|
|
|
102381
|
to20-04 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holmegårdhallen
|
|
|
|
102383
|
on26-04 2023
|
18:15
|
|
|
Løve Skole
|
UHT
|
|
|
102384
|
to27-04 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Tølløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
102382
|
lø29-04 2023
|
10:00
|
|
|
Roskilde Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
102385
|
sø30-04 2023
|
11:15
|
|
|
Borup Stadion
|
|
|
|
102390
|
ti02-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
102387
|
on03-05 2023
|
17:00
|
|
|
Såby Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
102388
|
on03-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
|
|
|
102389
|
on03-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fuglebjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
102391
|
on03-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Holmegårdhallen
|
HHT
|
|
|
102394
|
on10-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Såby Stadion
|
|
|
|
102392
|
on10-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Roskilde Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
102393
|
on10-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Løve Skole
|
|
|
|
102395
|
lø13-05 2023
|
11:30
|
|
|
Borup Stadion
|
|
|
|
102398
|
ma15-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
UHT
|
|
|
102400
|
ti16-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
102397
|
on17-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Tølløse Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
102399
|
on17-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fuglebjerg Stadion
|
|
|
|
102401
|
on17-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Holmegårdhallen
|
|
|
|
102396
|
sø21-05 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
|
|
|
|
102405
|
ti23-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Borup Stadion
|
|
|
|
102402
|
on24-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Roskilde Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
102406
|
on24-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
|
|
|
|
102403
|
to25-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Såby Stadion
|
UMH
|
|
|
102386
|
lø27-05 2023
|
11:00
|
|
|
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
|
|
|
|
102404
|
lø27-05 2023
|
12:00
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
UHT
|
|
|
102407
|
on31-05 2023
|
18:00
|
|
|
Løve Skole
|
|
|
|
102408
|
on31-05 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Tølløse Stadion
|
|
|
|
102409
|
on31-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Fuglebjerg Stadion
|
UMH
|
|
|
102410
|
on31-05 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
|
|
|
|
102411
|
to01-06 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Holmegårdhallen
|
|
|
|
102366
|
ma05-06 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Løve Skole
|
|
|
|
102374
|
ma05-06 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
XL byg P.W. Wulff arena
|
|
|
|
102416
|
ti06-06 2023
|
18:30
|
|
|
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
102413
|
on07-06 2023
|
17:30
|
|
|
Såby Stadion
|
|
|
|
102414
|
on07-06 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
|
UHT
|
|
|
102412
|
on07-06 2023
|
19:00
|
|
|
Roskilde Idrætspark
|
UHT
|
|
|
102415
|
on07-06 2023
|
19:10
|
|
|
Borup Stadion
|
|
|
Finale
Søndag den 18. juni kl. 13.00 i Borup. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2