Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr 2023
18:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
13:00
Bagsværd BK
2
FC Rudersdal
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
11:15
Hareskov IF
2
Værløse BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
12:45
FC Holte
2
Farum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
18:45
Farum BK
8
Hareskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
18:45
Oversidder
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:00
FC Rudersdal
2
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
14:00
Værløse BK
1
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
FC Holte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
18:45
FC Holte
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
4
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
11:00
FC Rudersdal
2
Værløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
Hareskov IF
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
14:15
Bagsværd BK
3
Farum BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
Farum BK
1
FC Rudersdal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
Oversidder
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
11:00
Værløse BK
3
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
FC Holte
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
2
FC Holte
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:15
FC Rudersdal
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:00
Hareskov IF
0
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
14:15
Bagsværd BK
1
FC Holte
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
18:45
FC Holte
2
Hareskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
17:45
Farum BK
3
Hillerød Fodbold
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
5
Værløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
19:00
Oversidder
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
18:30
FC Rudersdal
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:00
Værløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:00
Farum BK
4
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
2
Hareskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:45
FC Holte
2
FC Rudersdal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
17:00
Værløse BK
1
Farum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
19:00
Oversidder
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
14:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
Værløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
Hareskov IF
2
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
18:15
Værløse BK
3
FC Holte
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
Farum BK
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
Bagsværd BK
2
Hillerød Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:00
FC Rudersdal
3
Hareskov IF
1
|
Finale
Søndag den 18. juni kl. 11.45 i Borup. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2