Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr 2023
19:15
Stenløse BK
2
Holte Star Club
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2023
20:00
Brede IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2023
20:15
Snekkersten IF
2
BSF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2023
20:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Allerød FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
0
Jyllinge FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
0
Jægerspris IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
19:00
Allerød FK
4
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
6
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
0
Stenløse BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2023
19:00
Jyllinge FC
5
Hareskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
18:00
Stenløse BK
2
Jyllinge FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
Snekkersten IF
2
Jægerspris IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
Brede IF
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
19:00
BSF
5
Holte Star Club
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
1
Allerød FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
0
Brede IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
20:15
Allerød FK
3
Stenløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
1
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
19:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
6
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
20:00
Jyllinge FC
10
Snekkersten IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
18:00
Stenløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
Snekkersten IF
7
Allerød FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
Brede IF
13
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
19:00
BSF
1
Jyllinge FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
3
Jægerspris IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
Hareskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
20:15
Allerød FK
1
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
2
Brede IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Stenløse BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
19:00
Jyllinge FC
0
Holte Star Club
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
18:00
Stenløse BK
6
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
Snekkersten IF
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:00
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
19:30
Brede IF
5
Hareskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
5
Allerød FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
1
Jyllinge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
19:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
20:00
Jyllinge FC
6
Brede IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
0
Snekkersten IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
19:00
Allerød FK
3
Jægerspris IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Holte Star Club
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
Stenløse BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:00
Snekkersten IF
3
Hareskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
19:30
Brede IF
7
Stenløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
5
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
20:00
Jyllinge FC
4
Allerød FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
18:00
Stenløse BK
2
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
19:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Jægerspris IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Jyllinge FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
Holte Star Club
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:30
Brede IF
3
Allerød FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
1
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
Snekkersten IF
3
Brede IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
19:00
BSF
6
Stenløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
6
Hareskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
20:00
Allerød FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2023
19:00
Jyllinge FC
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2023
19:00
Allerød FK
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
3
Stenløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
0
Hareskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2023
19:00
BSF
4
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun 2023
18:00
Jægerspris IK
4
Stenløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jun 2023
20:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
0
Allerød FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2023
19:00
Brede IF
3
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
0
Jyllinge FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jul 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
7
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug 2023
19:00
BSF
3
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
1
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2023
20:15
Allerød FK
5
Hareskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2023
19:00
Jyllinge FC
Stenløse BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
18:00
Stenløse BK
6
Allerød FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
19:00
Brede IF
2
Holte Star Club
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2023
19:30
Snekkersten IF
4
Jyllinge FC
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
1
Holte Star Club
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
3
Brede IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
20:15
Allerød FK
1
Snekkersten IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
19:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Hareskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
19:00
Jyllinge FC
6
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2023
18:00
Stenløse BK
5
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2023
19:00
Brede IF
0
Jægerspris IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2023
20:15
Snekkersten IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
0
Jyllinge FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
1
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2023
19:00
BSF
11
Allerød FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
18:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
Snekkersten IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
18:00
Allerød FK
5
Holte Star Club
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
19:00
BSF
3
Jægerspris IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
4
Stenløse BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
20:00
Oversidder
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
5
Brede IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:00
Stenløse BK
6
Hareskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
7
Allerød FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:30
Brede IF
1
Jyllinge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
19:00
BSF
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
20:15
Snekkersten IF
8
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
18:00
Jægerspris IK
0
Snekkersten IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
18:00
Stenløse BK
4
Brede IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
1
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
19:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Holte Star Club
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Jægerspris IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
2
Snekkersten IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2023
20:15
Allerød FK
0
Jyllinge FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
18:30
Jægerspris IK
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
20:00
Jyllinge FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
20:15
Snekkersten IF
Stenløse BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
20:00
Holte Star Club
0
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
20:15
Allerød FK
0
Brede IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2023
19:00
BSF
8
Hareskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
17:45
Brede IF
1
Snekkersten IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
18:00
Stenløse BK
1
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
19:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Jyllinge FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Allerød FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2023
19:00
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
2
Jægerspris IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
3
Holte Star Club
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
19:00
BSF
2
Brede IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
20:00
Jyllinge FC
2
Strandgårdsparkens Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2023
20:15
Snekkersten IF
4
Holte Star Club
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2023
19:00
Jyllinge FC
0
Jægerspris IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2023
19:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Brede IF
7
|