Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. apr 2023
FC Århus Syd
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
18:30
Juelsminde IF
4
FC Århus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2023
Oversidder
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2023
17:30
FC Skanderborg
14
Samsø IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:30
Aabyhøj IF
2
Samsø IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
18:30
FC Århus Syd
0
FC Skanderborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
Oversidder
Samsø IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
18:00
Aabyhøj IF
2
Juelsminde IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:30
FC Skanderborg
1
Juelsminde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
17:30
FC Århus Syd
1
Samsø IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
Juelsminde IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
FC Skanderborg
Aabyhøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
13:45
Samsø IK
2
Juelsminde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
18:30
Juelsminde IF
3
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
Oversidder
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
18:00
Aabyhøj IF
2
FC Århus Syd
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
Oversidder
FC Århus Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
12:00
FC Århus Syd
Juelsminde IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
13:45
Samsø IK
Aabyhøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
Aabyhøj IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2023
18:30
Juelsminde IF
3
Aabyhøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:30
FC Skanderborg
2
FC Århus Syd
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
Samsø IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2023
13:45
Samsø IK
0
FC Skanderborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
Oversidder
Juelsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:00
Aabyhøj IF
0
FC Skanderborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:00
Juelsminde IF
3
Samsø IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
14:00
Samsø IK
1
FC Århus Syd
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
18:30
FC Århus Syd
Aabyhøj IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
FC Skanderborg
Oversidder
|