Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. nov 2023
18:00
Sørbymagle IF
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
12:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
13:00
Holmegaard GB
2
Herlufsholm GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
14:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2023
18:00
Oversidder
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
15:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jan
19:30
Sorø Freja
3
IF Frem Bjæverskov
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan
18:00
Sørbymagle IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
13:00
Holmegaard GB
4
Sorø Freja
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
14:00
Oversidder
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Herlufsholm GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Sørbymagle IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Holmegaard GB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:00
Sorø Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Sørbymagle IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. feb
18:30
Oversidder
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar
18:00
Oversidder
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar
18:00
Sørbymagle IF
Holmegaard GB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
14:30
Oversidder
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Sørbymagle IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
19:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:00
Holmegaard GB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
16:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Sorø Freja
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar
18:00
Sørbymagle IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
13:00
Holmegaard GB
IF Frem Bjæverskov
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
Sorø Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
16:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
1
Herlufsholm GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
19:00
Sorø Freja
1
Herlufsholm GF
10
|