Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. nov 2023
19:15
Rosenhøj BK
10
B. 82, Virum
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:40
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
11:00
Fredensborg BI
2
Sundby Bk.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
12:00
Oversidder
Måløv BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
14:00
Sundby Bk.
3
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:30
B. 82, Virum
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jan
19:15
Rosenhøj BK
0
Sundby Bk.
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
10:40
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
B. 82, Virum
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
12:00
Fredensborg BI
Måløv BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
12:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
09:00
B. 82, Virum
2
Fredensborg BI
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:30
Måløv BK
3
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:00
Sundby Bk.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:30
Måløv BK
4
Rosenhøj BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
19:15
Rosenhøj BK
3
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
23:59
B. 82, Virum
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:00
Fredensborg BI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
14:00
Sundby Bk.
0
Måløv BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:30
Måløv BK
B. 82, Virum
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Oversidder
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
19:15
Rosenhøj BK
2
Fredensborg BI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:40
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
2
Fredensborg BI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:40
Hareskov IF/Værløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
17:15
B. 82, Virum
1
Sundby Bk.
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:30
Måløv BK
Oversidder
|