Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2023
19:30
Dragør BK
3
Vestia
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2023
18:30
Oversidder
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. nov 2023
19:30
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2023
20:00
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2023
19:15
B 1908
2
Dragør BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
19:00
Vestia
1
Helsinge Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
19:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2023
19:30
Helsinge Fodbold
LSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
19:00
Vestia
4
B 1908
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
18:45
FC Lejre
Allerød Fodbold Klub
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan
19:15
B 1908
14
Helsinge Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
19:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:00
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan
19:15
B 1908
2
FC Lejre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
19:00
Vestia
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
LSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
23:59
Dragør BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb
18:45
FC Lejre
2
Vestia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
19:00
Oversidder
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
12:30
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
13:00
FC Lejre
Helsinge Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
14:00
LSF
Dragør BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
23:59
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
19:30
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
B 1908
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb
19:30
Helsinge Fodbold
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb
19:30
Dragør BK
2
FC Lejre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb
19:30
Dragør BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
19:00
Vestia
1
LSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
23:59
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:00
FC Lejre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
20:00
LSF
3
B 1908
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
19:30
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Dragør BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:30
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
23:59
Oversidder
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar
19:15
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar
19:30
Dragør BK
Helsinge Fodbold
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:00
FC Lejre
LSF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr
19:00
Vestia
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|