Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
13:00
Jetsmark IF
2
Aabybro IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
15:00
Sulsted IF (2)
0
Skovsgaard B
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
16:00
Fjerritslev IF
1
Thorup/Klim B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
17:30
Fjerritslev IF
0
Skovsgaard B
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:15
NUBI
3
Jetsmark IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:30
Aabybro IF
2
Sulsted IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:30
Thorup/Klim B
2
Vestbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:00
Fjerritslev IF
2
Aabybro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Jetsmark IF
3
Sulsted IF (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:30
NUBI
3
Thorup/Klim B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Vestbjerg IF
0
Skovsgaard B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
Vestbjerg IF
1
NUBI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Thorup/Klim B
1
Jetsmark IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Skovsgaard B
7
NUBI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
15:30
Aabybro IF
2
Vestbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:30
Sulsted IF (2)
2
Fjerritslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
Vestbjerg IF
2
Jetsmark IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
NUBI
2
Aabybro IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
Thorup/Klim B
0
Skovsgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Vestbjerg IF
0
Sulsted IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
Fjerritslev IF
2
Jetsmark IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Fjerritslev IF
1
Vestbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Sulsted IF (2)
3
NUBI
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Jetsmark IF
2
Skovsgaard B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:30
Aabybro IF
4
Thorup/Klim B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Skovsgaard B
8
Aabybro IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Thorup/Klim B
2
Sulsted IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:45
NUBI
5
Fjerritslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:30
Thorup/Klim B
1
Fjerritslev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
NUBI
2
Vestbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
Aabybro IF
2
Jetsmark IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
Jetsmark IF
1
NUBI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Skovsgaard B
7
Fjerritslev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Sulsted IF (2)
2
Aabybro IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Vestbjerg IF
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Sulsted IF (2)
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Thorup/Klim B
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Aabybro IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Skovsgaard B
Vestbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Fjerritslev IF
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Jetsmark IF
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
NUBI
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Vestbjerg IF
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Aabybro IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Jetsmark IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Skovsgaard B
Thorup/Klim B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Sulsted IF (2)
Vestbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Skovsgaard B
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Thorup/Klim B
Aabybro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Skovsgaard B
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
NUBI
Sulsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Vestbjerg IF
Fjerritslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Fjerritslev IF
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Aabybro IF
Skovsgaard B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Jetsmark IF
Vestbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Sulsted IF (2)
Thorup/Klim B
|