Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
13:00
Østdjurs 91
1
Nørager B
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
16:00
IF Midtdjurs
2
AC Norddjurs
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
11:30
Vivild IF
2
Grenaa IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:00
AC Norddjurs
Vivild IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:30
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
0
Østdjurs 91
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Grenaa IF
2
Ebeltoft IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Nørager B
5
IF Midtdjurs
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:30
Vivild IF
0
Nørager B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Østdjurs 91
3
IF Midtdjurs
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Ebeltoft IF
3
AC Norddjurs
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
1
Grenaa IF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
AC Norddjurs
6
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:30
Nørager B
3
Ebeltoft IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:30
IF Midtdjurs
4
Vivild IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Grenaa IF
9
Østdjurs 91
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:30
Vivild IF
8
Østdjurs 91
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Grenaa IF
3
AC Norddjurs
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Ebeltoft IF
5
IF Midtdjurs
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
Nørager B
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
Vivild IF
3
Ebeltoft IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Østdjurs 91
2
AC Norddjurs
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
16:00
Nørager B
1
Grenaa IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
16:00
IF Midtdjurs
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Ebeltoft IF
1
Østdjurs 91
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:45
AC Norddjurs
1
Nørager B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
11:30
Grenaa IF
IF Midtdjurs
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:30
Grenaa IF
Vivild IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
4
Ebeltoft IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
AC Norddjurs
IF Midtdjurs
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:30
Nørager B
4
Østdjurs 91
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
Vivild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Vivild IF
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
14:00
IF Midtdjurs
Nørager B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Østdjurs 91
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Ebeltoft IF
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Grenaa IF
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Nørager B
Vivild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
AC Norddjurs
Ebeltoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
IF Midtdjurs
Østdjurs 91
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Vivild IF
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:30
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
Østdjurs 91
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Ebeltoft IF
Nørager B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Ebeltoft IF
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
AC Norddjurs
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Østdjurs 91
Vivild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:30
Nørager B
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
16:00
IF Midtdjurs
Ebeltoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
AC Norddjurs
Østdjurs 91
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Grenaa IF
Nørager B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Ebeltoft IF
Vivild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Vivild IF
Åstrup/Hammelev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Nørager B
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Østdjurs 91
Ebeltoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
Grenaa IF
IF Midtdjurs
|