Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. apr
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
VSK Aarhus (1)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Christiansbjerg IF
1
Viby IF (4)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:30
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
3
Hasle B (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
2
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
4
Christiansbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Hasle B (2)
1
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
5
Viby IF (4)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Christiansbjerg IF
0
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
16:00
Viby IF (4)
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Christiansbjerg IF
Hasle B (2)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Hasle B (2)
3
VSK Aarhus (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
Christiansbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Hasle B (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Viby IF (4)
Hasle B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
16:00
Viby IF (4)
Christiansbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:45
Hasle B (2)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Christiansbjerg IF
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
Christiansbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
Hasle B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Viby IF (4)
VSK Aarhus (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Hasle B (2)
Christiansbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
Viby IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:00
Viby IF (4)
Fuglebakken KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
VSK Aarhus (1)
Hasle B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Christiansbjerg IF
Fuglebakken KFUM (9)
|