Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. apr
18:45
Nyborg G & IF
0
B67 (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:30
Chang (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
19:00
Oversidder
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
Aunslev IF
2
OKS (4)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:30
Nyborg G & IF
7
Aunslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
B1913 (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
Oversidder
B67 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
Kerteminde BK
1
Chang (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
OKS (4)
5
Fjordager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:45
Chang (1)
1
B1913 (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Aunslev IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Fjordager IF
1
Nyborg G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Langtved SG & IF
6
OKS (4)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
B1913 (2)
1
B67 (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:45
Nyborg G & IF
2
Langtved SG & IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Oversidder
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Kerteminde BK
2
Aunslev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Oversidder
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
15:00
Oversidder
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
Fjordager IF
1
Langtved SG & IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:45
B67 (2)
1
Kerteminde BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:45
Aunslev IF
1
B1913 (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Chang (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
B67 (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Langtved SG & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
OKS (4)
5
Nyborg G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:45
B1913 (2)
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:45
Chang (1)
B67 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:45
Oversidder
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:45
Oversidder
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
Oversidder
Aunslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
Kerteminde BK
Langtved SG & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:45
Fjordager IF
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
15:00
B1913 (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Oversidder
Langtved SG & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:45
B67 (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Aunslev IF
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Fjordager IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Langtved SG & IF
B1913 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
OKS (4)
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:45
B67 (2)
Aunslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:45
Kerteminde BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
B1913 (2)
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Oversidder
Langtved SG & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Chang (1)
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:45
Fjordager IF
B67 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:45
Langtved SG & IF
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Aunslev IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
OKS (4)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Nyborg G & IF
B1913 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Oversidder
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:45
B1913 (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:45
Chang (1)
OKS (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Oversidder
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
B67 (2)
Langtved SG & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Aunslev IF
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Oversidder
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Fjordager IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Langtved SG & IF
Aunslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
OKS (4)
B67 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Kerteminde BK
B1913 (2)
|
08.03.24: OB trukket.
03.04.24: Dalum IF trukket.
26.04.24: Aarslev BK (2) trukket.