Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
11:00
Oversidder
TEAM Odense Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Næsby BK
1
Glamsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Dalum/Næsby (2)
1
Dalum/Næsby (1)
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:00
F16-U17
3
F16-U15
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
NØFF
2
Stige Boldklub 2017
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
1
F16-U15
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:30
Stige Boldklub 2017
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Dalum/Næsby (1)
8
NØFF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
TEAM Odense Q
4
F16-U17
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Dalum/Næsby (2)
0
Næsby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:00
F16-U15
5
TEAM Odense Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
15:00
Oversidder
Dalum/Næsby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Dalum/Næsby (2)
6
Glamsbjerg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
NØFF
4
Næsby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
F16-U17
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:45
Dalum/Næsby (2)
TEAM Odense Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
11:00
Dalum/Næsby (1)
F16-U17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
TEAM Odense Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
13:00
Dalum/Næsby (2)
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
NØFF
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
F16-U15
Dalum/Næsby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:00
F16-U17
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Oversidder
Dalum/Næsby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
TEAM Odense Q
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
Stige Boldklub 2017
F16-U15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:45
Dalum/Næsby (1)
TEAM Odense Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
NØFF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Næsby BK
F16-U15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Dalum/Næsby (2)
F16-U17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Oversidder
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
F16-U15
Dalum/Næsby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:30
Stige Boldklub 2017
Dalum/Næsby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:30
F16-U17
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
TEAM Odense Q
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Næsby BK
Stige Boldklub 2017
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Oversidder
F16-U17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Dalum/Næsby (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
NØFF
F16-U15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:00
F16-U15
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
18:30
TEAM Odense Q
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
F16-U17
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
Stige Boldklub 2017
Dalum/Næsby (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Dalum/Næsby (1)
Næsby BK
|