Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. apr
18:00
Aulum IF
1
Kibæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:30
Vildbjerg SF
1
Blåbjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
18:30
SGI/SSK
3
Give Fremad
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:00
Give Fremad
4
Aulum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
19:00
Kibæk IF
5
Vildbjerg SF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:30
Blåbjerg Fodbold
4
SGI/SSK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:30
Aulum IF
1
Blåbjerg Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
Give Fremad
4
Kibæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:15
Blåbjerg Fodbold
2
Give Fremad
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Vildbjerg SF
0
Aulum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Give Fremad
Vildbjerg SF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Kibæk IF
2
Blåbjerg Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
SGI/SSK
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Give Fremad
SGI/SSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Blåbjerg Fodbold
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Kibæk IF
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
16:00
SGI/SSK
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Vildbjerg SF
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Aulum IF
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:00
SGI/SSK
Blåbjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Vildbjerg SF
SGI/SSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Blåbjerg Fodbold
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Kibæk IF
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:30
Aulum IF
Vildbjerg SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Give Fremad
Blåbjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Kibæk IF
SGI/SSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:30
Vildbjerg SF
Give Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Blåbjerg Fodbold
Kibæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
SGI/SSK
Aulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:30
Aulum IF
SGI/SSK
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden