Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
13:00
Assens FC
SUB Ullerslev
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:00
OB
7
BBB/SB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
KUU liga 5
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
Langeskov IF
2
EGB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
17:30
SSV Højfyn
2
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
17:30
SUB Ullerslev
1
KUU liga 5
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
1
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
EGB
2
Assens FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
BBB/SB
1
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
17:30
FIUK, Odense
1
SSV Højfyn
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Langeskov IF
1
FIUK, Odense
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
KUU liga 5
2
EGB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Assens FC
0
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
BBB/SB
3
Tarup/Paarup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Næsby BK
8
SSV Højfyn
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:30
OB
0
SUB Ullerslev
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
17:45
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
3
KUU liga 5
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
17:30
SSV Højfyn
6
Langeskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
EGB
2
OB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
FIUK, Odense
Assens FC
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
SUB Ullerslev
4
BBB/SB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
KUU liga 5
FIUK, Odense
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Assens FC
6
SSV Højfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Næsby BK
10
Langeskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
BBB/SB
1
EGB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:45
OB
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
SUB Ullerslev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Næsby BK
FIUK, Odense
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
EGB
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Langeskov IF
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:30
SSV Højfyn
KUU liga 5
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:30
SUB Ullerslev
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
17:30
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
13:00
FIUK, Odense
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
SUB Ullerslev
EGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
OB
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
BBB/SB
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
KUU liga 5
Langeskov IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Næsby BK
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
SSV Højfyn
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Assens FC
KUU liga 5
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
EGB
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
SUB Ullerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Langeskov IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
FIUK, Odense
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:45
SUB Ullerslev
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
EGB
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:30
OB
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Næsby BK
KUU liga 5
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
BBB/SB
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
SSV Højfyn
SUB Ullerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:30
KUU liga 5
OB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Assens FC
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Langeskov IF
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
FIUK, Odense
EGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Næsby BK
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
17:30
SUB Ullerslev
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:00
EGB
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
10:00
OB
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
12:00
BBB/SB
KUU liga 5
UHT
|
11.03.24: Aarup udtrådt.
25.03.24. Assens indsat
05.04.24. FIUK indtrådt
25.05.24: KUU udtrådt.