Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr
14:00
Aars IK
0
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
18:15
Stoholm IF
1
Ravnsbjerg IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:30
Ans IF
0
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Ravnsbjerg IF
5
Eastside Viborg
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
4
Stoholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:30
Eastside Viborg
0
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:00
Ravnsbjerg IF
1
Ans IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:45
Stoholm IF
1
Aars IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:00
Aars IK
1
Eastside Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:30
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
4
Ravnsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Stoholm IF
3
Ans IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Ans IF
1
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Eastside Viborg
4
Stoholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Ans IF
2
Eastside Viborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Ravnsbjerg IF
0
Aars IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Ravnsbjerg IF
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Eastside Viborg
Ans IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Eastside Viborg
Ravnsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Aars IK
Ans IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Stoholm IF
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:00
Ans IF
Ravnsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
15:00
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
Aars IK
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Ans IF
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Ravnsbjerg IF
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:30
Eastside Viborg
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Aalestrup/Fjelsø/Gedsted
Ans IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:30
Stoholm IF
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Aars IK
Ravnsbjerg IF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden