Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr
11:30
AC Norddjurs
Fuglebakken KFUM
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
17:30
Kolind/Perstrup IF
6
Grenaa IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:00
Grenaa IF
0
AC Norddjurs
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Kristrup B
Kolind/Perstrup IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:30
Fuglebakken KFUM
HOG Hinnerup
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
Kristrup B
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:30
AC Norddjurs
3
Kolind/Perstrup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
HOG Hinnerup
12
Grenaa IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
Kolind/Perstrup IF
HOG Hinnerup
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
AC Norddjurs
4
Kristrup B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Kristrup B
1
Grenaa IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
17:30
HOG Hinnerup
3
AC Norddjurs
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
2
Kolind/Perstrup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:30
Grenaa IF
Kolind/Perstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Kristrup B
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Grenaa IF
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Kolind/Perstrup IF
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:30
AC Norddjurs
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
17:00
HOG Hinnerup
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Kolind/Perstrup IF
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Grenaa IF
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Kristrup B
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
HOG Hinnerup
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Kristrup B
AC Norddjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
Fuglebakken KFUM
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
HOG Hinnerup
Kolind/Perstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Kolind/Perstrup IF
Fuglebakken KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Grenaa IF
Kristrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:30
AC Norddjurs
HOG Hinnerup
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden