Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. apr
19:00
Stidsholt IF
3
ØVI/TTB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
19:00
Skagen IK
0
Tårs/Ugilt IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:00
ØVI/TTB
2
Skagen IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
0
Skibsby-Højene IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
1
Stidsholt IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
Stidsholt IF
0
Tårs/Ugilt IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
5
ØVI/TTB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
7
Skagen IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Skagen IK
2
Stidsholt IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
0
Fortuna Hjørring
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Stidsholt IF
0
Skibsby-Højene IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
ØVI/TTB
4
Tårs/Ugilt IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Skagen IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
17:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
7
ØVI/TTB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
ØVI/TTB
Stidsholt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
Stidsholt IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
Skagen IK
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
Skagen IK
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
ØVI/TTB
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF
Stidsholt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Stidsholt IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
ØVI/TTB
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Tårs/Ugilt IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
17:30
Tårs/Ugilt IF
ØVI/TTB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Skagen IK
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Stidsholt IF
|