Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. apr
18:30
Arden IF
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Arden IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Arden IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 242
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Mariager IK
Skørping IF Frem
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 242
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Aars IK
TIF/BSI
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 156
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Arden IF
Mariager IK
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 156
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:15
Hadsund B
Dall/Ferslev IF
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 242
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:15
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Mariager IK
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 242
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Skørping IF Frem
Hadsund B
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 242
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Dall/Ferslev IF
Arden IF
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 242
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
TIF/BSI
Arden IF
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 156
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
Mariager IK
Aars IK
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 156
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:45
Hadsund B
Mariager IK
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 242
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:45
Dall/Ferslev IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 242
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Arden IF
Skørping IF Frem
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 242
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Arden IF
RKG
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 482
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:15
Arden IF
ASV
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:15
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Arden IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:15
Mariager IK
Terndrup IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:20
Hadsund B
Øster Hornum IF
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:20
Skørping IF Frem
Arden IF
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
IK Rosendal (1)
ASV
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
IK Rosendal (2)
Hobro IK
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:45
Hobro IK
Kongerslev IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:45
Arden IF
IK Rosendal (2)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
Terndrup IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
ASV
Mariager IK
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
Arden IF
Hadsund B
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
Øster Hornum IF
Skørping IF Frem
U10 Drenge B (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 116
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:15
Hobro IK
Arden IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:15
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
ASV
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:30
IK Rosendal (2)
Terndrup IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:30
Kongerslev IF
IK Rosendal (1)
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:30
Arden IF
HVH
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:45
Arden IF
Kongerslev IF
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:45
IK Rosendal (1)
Mariager IK
U7 Drenge (17) 3:3/1.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 222
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
Arden IF
Aalborg Chang
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 412
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Arden IF
AaB
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 482
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Arden IF
Valsgård IF 83
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Arden IF
RKG
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 622
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Arden IF
IK Rosendal
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 462
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:15
Arden IF
Hornbæk SF
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 462
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Arden IF
Oversidder
U15 Drenge C (09-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Arden IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (2)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Arden IF
Aars IK
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Arden IF
Støvring IF
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 412
|