Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. apr
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Bagsværd BK
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Måløv BK
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
FC Holte
U12 Piger 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Albertslund BS 72
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Orient GI
U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
FIF, Hillerød
8:8 M+40 2 - Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev/HI
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
M+65 5:5 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
IF Bytoften
U11 Piger 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Bagsværd BK (2)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Bagsværd BK (1)
B. 82, Virum
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:25
B. 1973, Herlev
Bagsværd BK (2)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Bagsværd BK (1)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:50
B. 82, Virum
B. 1973, Herlev
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:50
Bagsværd BK (2)
Bagsværd BK (1)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:15
B. 82, Virum
Bagsværd BK (2)
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:40
Bagsværd BK (1)
B. 1973, Herlev
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:40
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
B. 82, Virum
U10 drenge 5:5 (14) 3 - FestLIGEval 5. maj Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Albertslund IF
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Karlslunde IF
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:15
B. 1973, Herlev
AB (1)
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Melby-Liseleje IF
U12 Piger 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Ølstykke FC
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev/HI
SIF Oldboys/Girls
M+65 5:5 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
Albertslund IF (3)
8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Slangerup & Omegn IF
8:8 U13 Drenge 3 (11) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Vallensbæk IF
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Albertslund IF
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Bagsværd BK
U12 Piger 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
FC Rudersdal
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Avedøre IF (1)
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
FC Rudersdal
M+50 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
17:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Albertslund IF
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
Vinder af Greve-Ishøj
8:8 M+32 (Old Boys) Pokal 23/24 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
B. 1973, Herlev
BSF
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Ramløse IF
U12 Piger 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:50
B. 1973, Herlev
Vester Fodbold
8:8 Herresenior 1 - Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Måløv BK
U14 Drenge 2 (10) Forår Pulje 2
|