MENU

Overlund Stadion //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
307984 2 ma
23-09 2019
Kl. 17:30
U11 Piger C (09) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 177 Overlund GF Team Viborg (2)
682111 6 ma
23-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge C (07) 8M Pulje 45 Eastside Viborg Aalestrup IF
307985 2 ma
23-09 2019
Kl. 18:10
U11 Piger C (09) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 177 Team Viborg (2) NUGF Viborg
307986 2 ma
23-09 2019
Kl. 18:50
U11 Piger C (09) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 177 NUGF Viborg Overlund GF
803028 1 ti
24-09 2019
Kl. 17:30
U10 Drenge B (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 22 Overlund GF (2) Sjørslev/Demstrup IF (1)
803029 1 ti
24-09 2019
Kl. 17:30
U10 Drenge B (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 22 Bjerringbro IF (1) Ravnsbjerg IF (1)
726657 7 ti
24-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U14 Piger C (06) 8M Kortbane Pulje 145 Viborg Q Stoholm IF
803030 1 ti
24-09 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Drenge B (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 22 Sjørslev/Demstrup IF (1) Løgstrup G&IF (2)
803031 1 ti
24-09 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Drenge B (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 22 Ravnsbjerg IF (1) Kjellerup IF (2)
803032 1 ti
24-09 2019
Kl. 18:50
U10 Drenge B (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 22 Løgstrup G&IF (2) Bjerringbro IF (1)
803033 1 ti
24-09 2019
Kl. 18:50
U10 Drenge B (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 22 Kjellerup IF (2) Overlund GF (2)
805852 8 on
25-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
M+40 A 11M Pulje 7 Eastside Viborg Viborg Sdrm. IK
331726 7 on
25-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
Kvinde C (+15) 7M Kortbane Pulje 117 Eastside Viborg Team Viborg
334595 20 to
26-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
M+50 7M - forår/efterår 2019 Pulje 10 Eastside Viborg Bjerringbro IF
334654 13 to
26-09 2019
Kl. 18:15
M+55 7M - forår/efterår 2019 Pulje 11 Eastside Viborg Foulum IF
758649 4
28-09 2019
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge A2 (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 13 Overlund GF (1) Struer B (1)
758650 4
28-09 2019
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge A2 (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 13 Struer B (1) Mønsted IF
758651 4
28-09 2019
Kl. 11:20
U10 Drenge A2 (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 13 Mønsted IF Overlund GF (1)
536984 3
28-09 2019
Kl. 12:30
U11 Drenge B (09) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 89 Overlund GF (2) Tjele Vest Sport (1)
536985 3
28-09 2019
Kl. 12:30
U11 Drenge B (09) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 89 Spøttrup Motion & Sport Houlkær IF (1)
536986 3
28-09 2019
Kl. 13:10
U11 Drenge B (09) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 89 Tjele Vest Sport (1) Spøttrup Motion & Sport
536987 3
28-09 2019
Kl. 13:10
U11 Drenge B (09) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 89 Houlkær IF (1) Overlund GF (2)
235218 2
29-09 2019
Kl. 11:00
U12 Piger A (2008) 8M - Efterår - Ombrydning Pulje 221 Overlund-BT/SVIF Vejle B
401387 2 ma
30-09 2019
Kl. 17:15
U9 Drenge C (11) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 84 Overlund GF (3) Houlkær IF (2)
242347 2 ma
30-09 2019
Kl. 17:45
U12 Piger B (08) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 164 Overlund-BT/SVIF SUB 88
401388 2 ma
30-09 2019
Kl. 17:50
U9 Drenge C (11) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 84 Houlkær IF (2) Sjørslev/Demstrup IF
401389 2 ma
30-09 2019
Kl. 18:25
U9 Drenge C (11) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 84 Sjørslev/Demstrup IF Overlund GF (3)
806129 3 ti
01-10 2019
Kl. 17:30
U10 Drenge C (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 36 Overlund GF (3) NUGF Viborg (2)
806130 3 ti
01-10 2019
Kl. 17:30
U10 Drenge C (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 36 Ulstrup IF Aalestrup IF (2)
242292 2 ti
01-10 2019
Kl. 17:45
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 69 Overlund GF (2) Aalestrup IF
806131 3 ti
01-10 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Drenge C (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 36 NUGF Viborg (2) Ulstrup IF
806132 3 ti
01-10 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Drenge C (10) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 36 Aalestrup IF (2) Overlund GF (3)
510204 2 to
03-10 2019
Kl. 17:30
U8 Drenge B (12) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 112 Overlund GF (2) Viborg Sdrm. IK (2)
510205 2 to
03-10 2019
Kl. 18:00
U8 Drenge B (12) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 112 Viborg Sdrm. IK (2) TVS-Rødding (1)
334782 21 to
03-10 2019
Kl. 18:00
M+55 7M - forår/efterår 2019 Pulje 11 Eastside Viborg Stoholm IF
510206 2 to
03-10 2019
Kl. 18:30
U8 Drenge B (12) 5M - efter ombrydning Pulje 112 TVS-Rødding (1) Overlund GF (2)
240930 2
05-10 2019
Kl. 10:30
U12 Drenge A2 (08) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 53 Overlund GF (1) Koldby/Hørdum IF
236899 3
06-10 2019
Kl. 11:30
U12 Piger A (2008) 8M - Efterår - Ombrydning Pulje 221 Overlund-BT/SVIF IF Midtdjurs
324801 10 ma
07-10 2019
Kl. 17:40
M+45 7M Pulje 9 Eastside Viborg Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF
242294 3 ti
08-10 2019
Kl. 17:30
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - efter ombrydning Pulje 69 Overlund GF (2) Sparkær IF
805859 10 on
09-10 2019
Kl. 17:30
M+40 A 11M Pulje 7 Eastside Viborg Bjerringbro IF

Log ind