Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. apr
10:00
IK Rosendal
Støvring IF
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Dall/Ferslev IF
Terndrup IF
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:30
Støvring IF
Aars IK
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:30
Terndrup IF
Nørresundby FB
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Aars IK
Dall/Ferslev IF
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Nørresundby FB
IK Rosendal
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
IK Rosendal
Arden IF
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
IK Rosendal
Nibe B
U11 Piger C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 75
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:30
IK Rosendal
Oversidder
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 37
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
IK Rosendal
Doense/Vebbestrup IF
M+32 B - 11M/9M - Forår 2024 Pulje 402
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
IK Rosendal
Gug B
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 462
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
IK Rosendal
Als B
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:00
IK Rosendal
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:30
IK Rosendal
Fyrkat Q (2)
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 37
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
IK Rosendal
AaB (2)
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
Øster Sundby B32
Herrer C (16+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:00
IK Rosendal
Viborg FF
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 723
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
IK Rosendal
Valsgård IF 83
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 148
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
Støvring IF
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
IK Rosendal
Aars IK
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
IK Rosendal
Støvring IF (1)
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 183
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:30
Støvring IF (1)
Hobro IK
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 183
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
Aars IK
Storvorde/Sejlflod B
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
Støvring IF
IK Rosendal
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
Valsgård IF 83
Støvring IF
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 148
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Hobro IK
IK Rosendal
U8 Drenge B (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 183
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:20
Støvring IF
IK Rosendal
U9 Drenge B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 148
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
IK Rosendal
Aars IK (2)
U11 Drenge B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 82
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
IK Rosendal
Aalborg KFUM
U11 Piger C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 75
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:55
IK Rosendal
Alliancen IF
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 655
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:15
IK Rosendal
Nørresundby FB
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 258
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
IK Rosendal
Terndrup IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
16:00
IK Rosendal
Oversidder
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 882
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
IK Rosendal
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
Skelund IF
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
10:00
IK Rosendal
Aalborg KFUM
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 532
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:00
IK Rosendal (1)
NUGF Viborg
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
Ommersyssel IF
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 882
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:25
IK Rosendal
Dronningborg B
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 462
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
IK Rosendal (1)
Ulbjerg IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
IK Rosendal
Als B
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
16:00
IK Rosendal
Støvring IF
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 Pulje 258
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
IK Rosendal
St. Restrup IF
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 532
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:35
IK Rosendal
Tjele Vest Sport
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 655
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
IK Rosendal
Valsgård IF 83
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 112
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
IK Rosendal
Hornbæk SF
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 723
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
IK Rosendal
Vejgaard B
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
IK Rosendal
Terndrup/Blenstrup
U16/U17 Drenge C (2007-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
B52/Aalborg
M+32 B - 11M/9M - Forår 2024 Pulje 402
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
IK Rosendal
Arden IF
U13 Drenge C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
IK Rosendal
Dronningborg B
U16/U17 Drenge C (2007-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal (S1/258)
Aalborg Chang (JS/253)
Gjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
17:30
IK Rosendal
Hobro IK
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
IK Rosendal
Oversidder
U16/U17 Drenge C (2007-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
IK Rosendal (2)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 60
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
IF Dannebrog Astrup
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:45
IK Rosendal (1)
Viborg Sdrm. IK (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
IK Rosendal
FyrkatQ (1)
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 37
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
Aalborg Freja
Herrer C (16+) 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal
Visborg IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
IK Rosendal
Hjørring IF
U12 Drenge A1 (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
IK Rosendal
RKG
U11 Piger C/Beg. (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 75
|