MENU

INOX Park //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
990841 4
06-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge C (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 546 Them GF (1) EIF/NSG
990842 4
06-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge C (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 546 Them GF (2) Ry Fodbold
990843 4
06-06 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 546 EIF/NSG Brædstrup IF
990844 4
06-06 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 546 Østbirk IF Them GF (2)
990845 4
06-06 2020
Kl. 11:20
U10 Drenge C (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 546 Brædstrup IF Them GF (1)
990846 4
06-06 2020
Kl. 11:20
U10 Drenge C (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 546 Ry Fodbold Østbirk IF
993854 4
07-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Piger A (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 721 Bramdrupdam GIF Galten FS
993855 4
07-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Piger A (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 721 Billund IF Ry Fodbold
993856 4
07-06 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Piger A (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 721 Galten FS Odder IGF
993857 4
07-06 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Piger A (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 721 Vejle B Billund IF
133316 9
07-06 2020
Kl. 11:00
U16 Piger Liga 2 (2004) 11M - forår 2020 Pulje 833 Ry Fodbold FC GOG/Skibet
993858 4
07-06 2020
Kl. 11:20
U10 Piger A (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 721 Odder IGF Bramdrupdam GIF
993859 4
07-06 2020
Kl. 11:20
U10 Piger A (2010) 5M - Forår Pulje 721 Ry Fodbold Vejle B
546561 9
07-06 2020
Kl. 13:00
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2006) 11M - forår 2020 Pulje 647 Ry Fodbold FC Silkeborg
956617 12
07-06 2020
Kl. 13:00
U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2004) 11M - forår 2020 Pulje 456 Ry Fodbold SSV Fodbold
491383 9 ma
08-06 2020
Kl. 18:45
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2020 Pulje 560 Ry Fodbold BMI/TMG
957936 10 on
10-06 2020
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge C2 (2007) 8M - Forår Pulje 89 Ry Fodbold Stensballe IK
958908 9 on
10-06 2020
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (2007) 8M - Forår Pulje 243 Ry Fodbold Them GF
959787 10 on
10-06 2020
Kl. 18:00
U15 Piger C (2005) 8M - Forår Pulje 282 Ry Fodbold Virring Fodbold
432142 1 on
10-06 2020
Kl. 18:30
U10 Piger C (2010) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 271 Ry Fodbold Hadsten SK
384911 1 on
10-06 2020
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C (+15) 7M - 2020 Cup Pulje 22 Ry Fodbold Stilling IF
804626 18 on
10-06 2020
Kl. 19:00
ØOB Oldboys 40 år 11 mands Kreds 5 Ry Fodbold IF Lyseng
939341 10 on
10-06 2020
Kl. 19:00
Herre C2 (+16) 7M - Forår Pulje 144 Ry Fodbold FC Skanderborg
957555 10 on
10-06 2020
Kl. 19:00
K+29 7M - Forår Pulje 322 Ry Fodbold Korsholm IF
431034 1 to
11-06 2020
Kl. 17:15
U8 Drenge B (2012) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 191 Ry Fodbold (2) Hørning IF
432483 1 to
11-06 2020
Kl. 17:30
U9 Piger B (2011) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 284 Ry Fodbold (2) FC Skanderborg
389527 1 to
11-06 2020
Kl. 17:45
U11 Piger C (2009) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 268 Ry Fodbold Solbjerg IF
407233 1 to
11-06 2020
Kl. 18:30
U10 Drenge B (2010) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 30 Ry Fodbold Egebjerg IF
541178 10 to
11-06 2020
Kl. 18:45
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2020 Pulje 560 Ry Fodbold FC Skanderborg
410080 1
13-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2006) 11M - 2020 Cup Pulje 625 Ry Fodbold Skovbakken IK
372899 1
13-06 2020
Kl. 10:30
U11 Drenge A2 (2009) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 158 Ry Fodbold Brande IF
432028 1
13-06 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Piger A (2010) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 254 Ry Fodbold Stautrup IF
375396 1
13-06 2020
Kl. 11:40
U12 Drenge B (2008) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 115 Ry Fodbold FC Skanderborg
401551 1
13-06 2020
Kl. 12:00
U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2004) 11M - 2020 Cup Pulje 456 Ry Fodbold Viby IF
407656 1
13-06 2020
Kl. 13:00
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2005) 11M - 2020 Cup Pulje 536 Ry Fodbold BT/SVIF
133319 10
13-06 2020
Kl. 14:00
U16 Piger Liga 2 (2004) 11M - forår 2020 Pulje 833 Ry Fodbold KoldingQ
385592 1
13-06 2020
Kl. 14:00
U12 Piger A (2008) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 228 Ry Fodbold Mejrup GU
421917 1
13-06 2020
Kl. 15:00
U16 Piger Liga 2 (2004) 11M - 2020 Cup Pulje 833 Ry Fodbold GrønbjergL/Give Fremad
415043 1
14-06 2020
Kl. 10:30
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2007) 11M - 2020 Cup Pulje 738 Ry Fodbold IF Lyseng
385192 1
14-06 2020
Kl. 12:15
U14 Piger C (06) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 65 Ry Fodbold Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
431887 2 ti
16-06 2020
Kl. 17:15
U8 Drenge C (2012) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 232 Ry Fodbold Kolt/Hasselager IF
431023 2 ti
16-06 2020
Kl. 17:30
U8 Drenge B (2012) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 189 Ry Fodbold (1) Harlev IK
387048 2 on
17-06 2020
Kl. 17:45
U11 Drenge C (2009) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 213 Ry Fodbold Voerladegaard IF
824675 8 on
17-06 2020
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge B1 (2008) 8M - Forår Pulje 52 Ry Fodbold FC Skanderborg
842190 9 on
17-06 2020
Kl. 18:00
U12 Piger A (2008) 8M - Forår Pulje 220 Ry Fodbold Lystrup IF
372180 2 on
17-06 2020
Kl. 19:00
U13 Piger C (07) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 74 Ry Fodbold Rask Mølle OIF
432487 2 to
18-06 2020
Kl. 17:30
U9 Piger B (2011) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 284 Ry Fodbold (1) Ry Fodbold (2)
385083 2
20-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U14 Drenge C (06) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 42 Ry Fodbold Tjørring IF (U15)
385632 2
20-06 2020
Kl. 10:20
U11 Piger A (2009) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 251 Ry Fodbold FC Horsens
385140 2
20-06 2020
Kl. 11:30
U15 Piger C (05) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 59 Ry Fodbold Virring Fodbold
679899 5
21-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge A (2009) 8M - Forår Pulje 3 ØBG Silkeborg FC Skanderborg
679900 5
21-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge A (2009) 8M - Forår Pulje 3 Ry Fodbold Hørning IF
679916 5
21-06 2020
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge A (2009) 8M - Forår Pulje 3 ØBG Silkeborg Hørning IF
679917 5
21-06 2020
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge A (2009) 8M - Forår Pulje 3 BMI HA85
679918 5
21-06 2020
Kl. 11:20
U11 Drenge A (2009) 8M - Forår Pulje 3 Ry Fodbold HA85
679919 5
21-06 2020
Kl. 11:20
U11 Drenge A (2009) 8M - Forår Pulje 3 BMI FC Skanderborg
428212 2
21-06 2020
Kl. 12:20
U13 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11M - 2020 Cup Pulje 956 Ry Fodbold FC Silkeborg
956626 14
21-06 2020
Kl. 13:00
U16 Drenge Liga 2 (2004) 11M - forår 2020 Pulje 456 Ry Fodbold Helsted Fremad IF
431026 3 ti
23-06 2020
Kl. 17:15
U8 Drenge B (2012) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 189 Ry Fodbold (1) Hammel GF
431890 3 ti
23-06 2020
Kl. 17:15
U8 Drenge C (2012) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 232 Ry Fodbold Aarhus Fremad (2)
387051 3 on
24-06 2020
Kl. 17:45
U11 Drenge C (2009) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 213 Ry Fodbold Them GF
432146 3 on
24-06 2020
Kl. 18:30
U10 Piger C (2010) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 271 Ry Fodbold HOG Hinnerup
372183 3 on
24-06 2020
Kl. 19:00
U13 Piger C (07) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 74 Ry Fodbold Uldum IF
384917 3 on
24-06 2020
Kl. 19:15
Kvinder C (+15) 7M - 2020 Cup Pulje 22 Ry Fodbold Solbjerg IF
432489 3 to
25-06 2020
Kl. 17:30
U9 Piger B (2011) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 284 Ry Fodbold (2) Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
432490 3 to
25-06 2020
Kl. 17:30
U9 Piger B (2011) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 284 Ry Fodbold (1) FC Skanderborg
385596 3 to
25-06 2020
Kl. 18:20
U12 Piger A (2008) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 228 FC Skanderborg Ry Fodbold
385086 3 to
25-06 2020
Kl. 18:30
U14 Drenge C (06) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 42 Ry Fodbold Team AIF/KKIK
421921 3 to
25-06 2020
Kl. 19:00
U16 Piger Liga 2 (2004) 11M - 2020 Cup Pulje 833 Ry Fodbold Hedensted IF
372903 3
27-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge A2 (2009) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 158 Ry Fodbold Sejs Svejbæk IF
432032 3
27-06 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Piger A (2010) 5M - 2020 Cup Pulje 254 Ry Fodbold Oversidder
385143 3
27-06 2020
Kl. 11:20
U15 Piger C (05) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 59 Ry Fodbold Hammel GF (U16)
407660 3
27-06 2020
Kl. 13:00
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2005) 11M - 2020 Cup Pulje 536 Ry Fodbold Bjerringbro IF
385196 3
27-06 2020
Kl. 15:00
U14 Piger C (06) 8M - 2020 Cup Pulje 65 Ry Fodbold Gjern IF
410084 3
28-06 2020
Kl. 10:00
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2006) 11M - 2020 Cup Pulje 625 Ry Fodbold Hørning IF

Log ind