MENU

Staruphallen //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
820022 2 ti
27-09 2022
Kl. 17:30
U10 Piger (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 - ombrydning 196 (A) Starup UIF (H) Haderslev FK
6
-
2
146559 8 on
28-09 2022
Kl. 17:30
U15 Drenge C2 (2008-09) 8M - Efterår 2022 Pulje 386 Starup UIF (H) Haderslev FK
151352 7 on
28-09 2022
Kl. 17:30
U17 Piger C (2006-07) 8M - Efterår 2022 Pulje 406 Starup UIF (H) Løgum IF
639070 2
01-10 2022
Kl. 10:00
U8 Drenge C (2015) 5M - Efterår 2022 107 (C1) Starup UIF (H) Tinglev IF
789846 8
01-10 2022
Kl. 13:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2007) 11M/9M - efterår 2022 Pulje 493 Starup UIF (H) Gråsten B
364595 3
01-10 2022
Kl. 16:00
Herrer Serie 5.2 11M/9M ombrydning - Efterår 2022 Pulje 307 Starup UIF FCH 6100 (2)
613366 2
02-10 2022
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge A (2014) 5M - Efterår 2022 Pulje 121 Starup UIF (H) Rødekro IF
616629 2
02-10 2022
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge B (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 Pulje 173 Starup UIF (H) Broager UI
Udehold taberdømt
494302 3
02-10 2022
Kl. 13:00
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 8M - efterår 2022 ombryd Pulje 802 Starup UIF (H) Dalby GF
620306 2 ma
03-10 2022
Kl. 17:00
U11 Piger (2012) 5M - ombrydning Pulje 213 Starup UIF (H) (AB) GIF Gram (AB)
146698 9 on
05-10 2022
Kl. 17:30
U15 Drenge C2 (2008-09) 8M - Efterår 2022 Pulje 386 Starup UIF (H) BVF21
228236 10 to
06-10 2022
Kl. 17:30
M+32 B 11M - Forår/Efterår / Efter ombrydning Pulje 2 Starup UIF (H) Haderslev FK 2
633734 4 to
06-10 2022
Kl. 17:30
U10 Drenge A1 (13) 5M - ombrydning - efterår 2022 Pulje 26 Starup UIF (H) Esbjerg fB
634800 3
08-10 2022
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge A2 (2012) 8M - Ombrydning Pulje 305 Starup UIF (H) Haderslev FK
464978 11
08-10 2022
Kl. 15:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2022 Pulje 93 Starup UIF Ribe BK
616657 3
09-10 2022
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge B (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 Pulje 173 Starup UIF (H) Dybbøl IU
616222 3
09-10 2022
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge C (2014) 5M - Efterår 2022 Pulje 145 Starup UIF (H) Løjt IF (1)
820024 3
09-10 2022
Kl. 10:30
U10 Piger (2013) 5M - Efterår 2022 - ombrydning 196 (A) Starup UIF (H) BNS
637489 4
09-10 2022
Kl. 11:00
U12 Drenge A1 (11) 8M - ombrydning - efterår 2022 Pulje 3 Starup UIF (H) VSK Aarhus
610221 3
09-10 2022
Kl. 11:00
U8 Drenge B (2015) 5M - Efterår 2022 Pulje 106 Starup UIF (H) Bramming B
448053 4
15-10 2022
Kl. 13:00
U13 Drenge Liga 2A (2010) 8M - efterår 2022 ombryd Pulje 766 Starup UIF (H) FC Kolding Nord
789852 10
15-10 2022
Kl. 13:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2007) 11M/9M - efterår 2022 Pulje 493 Starup UIF (H) Hellevad IF
494307 5
16-10 2022
Kl. 13:00
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2010) 8M - efterår 2022 ombryd Pulje 802 Starup UIF (H) RØBS
364599 5
16-10 2022
Kl. 15:00
Herrer Serie 5.2 11M/9M ombrydning - Efterår 2022 Pulje 307 Starup UIF Vojens BI
465102 13
22-10 2022
Kl. 15:00
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2022 Pulje 93 Starup UIF Skærbæk BK

Log ind