Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. apr
19:00
Terndrup IF
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Terndrup IF
St. Restrup IF
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Terndrup IF
Oversidder
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Terndrup IF
St. Restrup IF
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:00
Terndrup IF
Bagterp IF
U10 Piger A (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 130
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:40
Bagterp IF
Aalborg KFUM
U10 Piger A (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 130
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:20
Aalborg KFUM
Terndrup IF
U10 Piger A (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 130
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Terndrup IF
Aalborg Chang
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Valsgård IF 83
Terndrup IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 192
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:30
Terndrup IF
Mariager IK
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 192
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Mariager IK
Valsgård IF 83
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 192
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
Hadsund/Terndrup/Fyrkat Q
Randers Q
Kvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 269
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Terndrup IF
Skelund IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
St. Restrup IF
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Skalborg SK
Terndrup/Bælum
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
Terndrup/Bælum
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
St. Restrup IF
Skalborg SK
U9 Drenge A2 (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 142
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Terndrup IF
Rebild Syd
U11 Drenge A2 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 78
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Terndrup IF
Aars IK
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Aars IK
IK Rosendal
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
IK Rosendal
Terndrup IF
U8 Piger (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 172
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Terndrup IF
Aabybro IF
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 931
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:00
Terndrup IF
Skørping IF Frem
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Terndrup/Blenstrup
Oversidder
U16/U17 Drenge C (2007-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Terndrup IF
Støvring IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Mariager IK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 163
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
LKB/Gistrup
Terndrup IF
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 163
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:40
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
LKB/Gistrup
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 163
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:40
Terndrup IF
Mariager IK
U9 Piger B (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 163
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:30
Terndrup IF
Visborg IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Terndrup IF
Team Østvendsyssel
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 931
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
17:15
Terndrup IF
IK Rosendal
U11 Piger B (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
Terndrup IF
Skørping IF Frem
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Terndrup IF
Støvring IF
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Terndrup/Blenstrup
Dronningborg B
U16/U17 Drenge C (2007-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Terndrup IF
Hadsund B
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Terndrup IF
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 29
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Terndrup IF
LKB/Gistrup
U12 Drenge B (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 61
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Terndrup IF
Vejgaard B
U12 Drenge C/Beg. (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|