MENU

Tjæreborg IF's Anlæg //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
139781 1 ti
18-08 2020
Kl. 19:15
Kvinder C1 7M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 512 Tjæreborg IF Hjerting IF (2)
180641 1 on
19-08 2020
Kl. 18:30
U12 Drenge B (2009) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 341 Tjæreborg IF Løgum/Bredebro
482482 2 to
20-08 2020
Kl. 19:00
U16 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - efterår 2020 Pulje 838 Tjæreborg IF Bjert IF
179339 1
22-08 2020
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge C (2012) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 145 Tjæreborg IF Kvaglund IF
179411 1
22-08 2020
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge C (2012) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 145 Andrup IF Spangsbjerg IF
181758 2
22-08 2020
Kl. 10:00
U12 Piger C (2009) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 361 Tjæreborg IF Helle FC
150377 1
22-08 2020
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge C (2012) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 145 Kvaglund IF Andrup IF
150378 1
22-08 2020
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge C (2012) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 145 Spangsbjerg IF Tjæreborg IF
255965 1 ma
24-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U11 Piger C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 326 Tjæreborg IF Bramming B
183306 2 ti
25-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (2008) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 374 Tjæreborg IF Skærbæk Ungdoms B
140426 2 ti
25-08 2020
Kl. 19:15
Kvinder C2 7M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 518 Tjæreborg IF Jernved IF (1)
151155 2 on
26-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U11 Drenge C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 318 Tjæreborg IF Hviding/ØV.
151156 2 on
26-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U11 Drenge C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 318 Ribe BK Andrup IF
151157 2 on
26-08 2020
Kl. 18:40
U11 Drenge C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 318 Andrup IF Jerne IF
151158 2 on
26-08 2020
Kl. 18:40
U11 Drenge C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 318 Hviding/ØV. Ribe BK
151159 2 on
26-08 2020
Kl. 19:20
U11 Drenge C (2010) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 318 Jerne IF Tjæreborg IF
482501 4
30-08 2020
Kl. 11:00
U16 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - efterår 2020 Pulje 838 Tjæreborg IF Dybbøl IU
139798 3 ti
01-09 2020
Kl. 19:15
Kvinder C1 7M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 512 Tjæreborg IF Hovborg/Lindknud FA
150860 5 on
02-09 2020
Kl. 17:30
U10 Drenge C (2011) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 184 Tjæreborg IF Bramming B (2)
150861 5 on
02-09 2020
Kl. 17:30
U10 Drenge C (2011) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 184 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg IF 92
181765 4 on
02-09 2020
Kl. 17:30
U12 Piger C (2009) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 361 Tjæreborg IF Team BFO
150862 5 on
02-09 2020
Kl. 18:10
U10 Drenge C (2011) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 184 Bramming B (2) Esbjerg fB
150863 5 on
02-09 2020
Kl. 18:10
U10 Drenge C (2011) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 184 Esbjerg IF 92 Tjæreborg IF
180650 4
06-09 2020
Kl. 10:00
U12 Drenge B (2009) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 341 Tjæreborg IF Christiansfeld/Fjelstrup
175725 3
06-09 2020
Kl. 10:00
U8 Drenge B (2013) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 106 Tjæreborg IF (2) Sønderris SK
175726 3
06-09 2020
Kl. 10:30
U8 Drenge B (2013) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 106 Sønderris SK Spangsbjerg IF (2)
175727 3
06-09 2020
Kl. 11:00
U8 Drenge B (2013) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 106 Spangsbjerg IF (2) Tjæreborg IF (2)
366333 4
06-09 2020
Kl. 17:00
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - efterår 2020 Pulje 560 Andrup/Tjæreborg Oversidder
183502 4 ti
08-09 2020
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (2008) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 374 Tjæreborg IF BV Oksbøl
140436 4 ti
08-09 2020
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C2 7M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 518 Tjæreborg IF Team VAB (1)

Log ind