Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. apr
11:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Dronningborg B
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:30
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
U9 Drenge B2 (15) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 77
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
NUGF Viborg
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Hadsten SK
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 638
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Randers Freja
Dronningborg B
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Helsted Fremad IF
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Randers Freja
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:40
Dronningborg B
Helsted Fremad IF
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Lør. d. 4. maj Pulje 12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:45
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Rødkærsbro IF
U11 Drenge C (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 96
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå (M+50)
Eastside Viborg (M+55)
M+50/M+55 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
17:30
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Lystrup IF
U15 Piger C (2009) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
17:30
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Foulum IF (1)
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 125
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Helsted Fremad IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 132
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
U12 Drenge C (12) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 66
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
17:30
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Bjerringbro IF
U8 Drenge C (16) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 125
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Tjele Vest Sport
U10 Piger C (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 59
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
Mørke IF
U15 Piger C (2009) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 62
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
IF Trojka/Team Nørreå
SIF Assentoft
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 7
|