MENU

Nordre Skole //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
165610 1 on
12-08 2020
Kl. 19:00
U14+U15 Drenge C (06) 8M Kortbane - Efterår 2020 Pulje 33 NUGF Viborg (U14) (2) IF Trojka (U15)
445706 1 to
13-08 2020
Kl. 18:15
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 8M - efterår 2020 Pulje 777 NUGF Viborg Team LS
601889 2 to
13-08 2020
Kl. 19:30
M+40 B 11M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 8 NUGF Viborg Højslev Station IF
333775 2 fr
14-08 2020
Kl. 19:00
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2020 Pulje 30 NUGF Viborg Borup IF
311251 1
15-08 2020
Kl. 11:30
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2006) 11M - efterår 2020 Pulje 535 NUGF Viborg Helsted Fremad IF
374412 1
16-08 2020
Kl. 11:00
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2007) 11M - efterår 2020 Pulje 623 NUGF Viborg Hobro IK
295001 1
16-08 2020
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 5 - Efterår 2020 Pulje 98 NUGF Viborg Ulbjerg IF
597519 1 ma
17-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U10 Drenge C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 32 NUGF Viborg (2) BMK (1)
597520 1 ma
17-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U10 Drenge C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 32 Viborg Sdrm. IK (6) BMK (2)
597521 1 ma
17-08 2020
Kl. 18:40
U10 Drenge C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 32 BMK (1) Viborg Sdrm. IK (6)
597522 1 ma
17-08 2020
Kl. 18:40
U10 Drenge C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 32 BMK (2) NUGF Viborg (2)
597651 2 ma
17-08 2020
Kl. 19:30
M+32 A 11M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 2 NUGF Viborg Viborg Sdrm. IK
334045 3 ti
18-08 2020
Kl. 19:15
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2020 Pulje 30 NUGF Viborg Bjerringbro IF
165612 2 on
19-08 2020
Kl. 19:00
U14+U15 Drenge C (06) 8M Kortbane - Efterår 2020 Pulje 33 NUGF Viborg (U15) (1) Oversidder
207797 1 to
20-08 2020
Kl. 17:30
U10 Piger C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 59 NUGF Viborg BMK
207798 1 to
20-08 2020
Kl. 17:30
U10 Piger C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 59 Ravnsbjerg IF (2) Team Viborg (2)
170125 2 to
20-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 47 NUGF Viborg BMK
174573 2 to
20-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (09) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 73 NUGF Viborg (2) Stoholm IF
207799 1 to
20-08 2020
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 59 BMK Aalestrup IF
207800 1 to
20-08 2020
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 59 Team Viborg (2) Alhedens IF
207801 1 to
20-08 2020
Kl. 18:50
U10 Piger C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 59 Aalestrup IF Ravnsbjerg IF (2)
207802 1 to
20-08 2020
Kl. 18:50
U10 Piger C (11) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 59 Alhedens IF NUGF Viborg
174868 2
22-08 2020
Kl. 10:00
U12 Drenge B (09) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 62 NUGF Viborg (1) Eastside Viborg (1)
374417 2
22-08 2020
Kl. 11:30
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2007) 11M - efterår 2020 Pulje 623 NUGF Viborg Farsø/Ullits IK
306228 2
22-08 2020
Kl. 15:00
U19 Drenge Liga 2 (2002-03) 11M- efterår 2020 Pulje 313 NUGF/Foulum (1) Vorup FB
306184 2
23-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
U19 Drenge Liga 2 (2002-03) 11M- efterår 2020 Pulje 312 NUGF/Foulum (2) Koldby/Hørdum IF
494236 2
23-08 2020
Kl. 16:00
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11M/9M - efterår 2020 Pulje 913 Viborg Q FC Thy Piger
165616 3 ma
24-08 2020
Kl. 19:15
U14+U15 Drenge C (06) 8M Kortbane - Efterår 2020 Pulje 33 NUGF Viborg (U14) (2) NUGF Viborg (U15) (1)
205073 2 ti
25-08 2020
Kl. 17:30
U9 Drenge C (12) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 82 NUGF Viborg (2) BMK (2)
205074 2 ti
25-08 2020
Kl. 17:30
U9 Drenge C (12) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 82 BT/SVIF Aalestrup IF
205075 2 ti
25-08 2020
Kl. 18:10
U9 Drenge C (12) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 82 BMK (2) BT/SVIF
205076 2 ti
25-08 2020
Kl. 18:10
U9 Drenge C (12) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 82 Aalestrup IF NUGF Viborg (2)
311256 2 ti
25-08 2020
Kl. 19:00
U15 Drenge Liga 4 (2006) 11M - efterår 2020 Pulje 535 NUGF Viborg Løgstrup IF
306187 3 ti
25-08 2020
Kl. 19:30
U19 Drenge Liga 2 (2002-03) 11M- efterår 2020 Pulje 312 NUGF/Foulum (2) Viborg FF
295007 3 on
26-08 2020
Kl. 18:45
Herrer Serie 5 - Efterår 2020 Pulje 98 NUGF Viborg Eastside Viborg
174576 3 to
27-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (09) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 73 NUGF Viborg (2) Tjele Vest Sport (2)
171178 4 to
27-08 2020
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 47 NUGF Viborg Sparkær IF
601897 4 to
27-08 2020
Kl. 19:15
M+40 B 11M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 8 NUGF Viborg Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF
165619 4 fr
28-08 2020
Kl. 18:30
U14+U15 Drenge C (06) 8M Kortbane - Efterår 2020 Pulje 33 NUGF Viborg (U15) (1) Viborg FF (U15)
334053 5 fr
28-08 2020
Kl. 18:45
Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2020 Pulje 30 NUGF Viborg Ørslevkloster IF
174871 3
29-08 2020
Kl. 10:00
U12 Drenge B (09) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 62 NUGF Viborg (1) Tjele Vest Sport (1)
445718 3
29-08 2020
Kl. 10:00
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 8M - efterår 2020 Pulje 777 NUGF Viborg Tjele Vest Sport
295010 4
29-08 2020
Kl. 14:00
Herrer Serie 5 - Efterår 2020 Pulje 98 NUGF Viborg Borup IF
306235 4
30-08 2020
Kl. 13:00
U19 Drenge Liga 2 (2002-03) 11M- efterår 2020 Pulje 313 NUGF/Foulum (1) Støvring IF
494243 4
30-08 2020
Kl. 16:00
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11M/9M - efterår 2020 Pulje 913 Viborg Q MorsØ FC
204910 3 ti
01-09 2020
Kl. 17:30
U9 Drenge B (12) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 67 NUGF Viborg (1) Højslev Station IF (2)
204911 3 ti
01-09 2020
Kl. 17:30
U9 Drenge B (12) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 67 Viborg FF Højslev Station IF (1)
204912 3 ti
01-09 2020
Kl. 18:10
U9 Drenge B (12) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 67 Højslev Station IF (2) Viborg FF
204913 3 ti
01-09 2020
Kl. 18:10
U9 Drenge B (12) 5M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 67 Højslev Station IF (1) NUGF Viborg (1)
165621 5 ti
01-09 2020
Kl. 19:00
U14+U15 Drenge C (06) 8M Kortbane - Efterår 2020 Pulje 33 NUGF Viborg (U14) (2) Oversidder
597655 4 on
02-09 2020
Kl. 19:00
M+32 A 11M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 2 NUGF Viborg Skive IK
445721 4 fr
04-09 2020
Kl. 18:30
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 8M - efterår 2020 Pulje 777 NUGF Viborg Viborg Sdrm. IK
171183 6 ti
08-09 2020
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 47 NUGF Viborg Fjelsø Gedsted FF
174582 5 ti
08-09 2020
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (09) 8M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 73 NUGF Viborg (2) Sparkær IF
165624 6 on
09-09 2020
Kl. 18:45
U14+U15 Drenge C (06) 8M Kortbane - Efterår 2020 Pulje 33 NUGF Viborg (U15) (1) Thorsø/Tungelund IF (U15)
601902 6 to
10-09 2020
Kl. 18:45
M+40 B 11M - Efterår 2020 Pulje 8 NUGF Viborg Rødkærsbro IF

Log ind