MENU

Hørsholm Idrætspark //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
867062 1 ti
30-11 2021
Kl. 20:15
VinterBOLD M+45 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
931162 2 on
01-12 2021
Kl. 18:45
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+45 1+2 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK(M+55) LSF
620416 2
04-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (10) 8v8 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1 Høje Tåstrup IF
618582 2
04-12 2021
Kl. 12:30
VinterBold U12 Drenge 4 (10) 8v8 Pulje 4 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2 Hareskov IF 2
933457 2
04-12 2021
Kl. 12:30
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands U-14 drenge Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Oversidder
884984 2
04-12 2021
Kl. 14:00
VinterBOLD U-16 piger 1-2 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK KFUM
935466 2
04-12 2021
Kl. 16:00
VinterBOLD U-16 drenge 1-2 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK IF Skjold Birkerød
892156 2
05-12 2021
Kl. 11:30
VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK GVI
868864 2 fr
10-12 2021
Kl. 18:30
VinterBOLD U-19 Drenge 1-2 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Helsingør IF Fodbold
642450 3
11-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U12 Piger 3 (10) 8v8 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1 Hillerød Fodbold
690072 3
11-12 2021
Kl. 12:00
VinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (11) 8v8 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Lyngby Boldklub 1921 1
882755 2
11-12 2021
Kl. 12:30
VinterBOLD U-14 drenge Liga Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK KFUM BK, Roskilde
772372 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 11:30
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1 B93 1
772373 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 11:30
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Virum-Sorgenfri BK Nivå-Kokkedal FK
772374 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 B93 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK
772375 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1 Virum-Sorgenfri BK
772376 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 12:20
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK
772377 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 12:20
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 B93 1 Virum-Sorgenfri BK
898340 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 12:45
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3 Gladsaxe-Hero BK
898341 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 12:45
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2 FC Rudersdal
898342 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 13:10
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Gladsaxe-Hero BK FC Rudersdal
898343 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 13:10
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3 Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
898344 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 13:35
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3 FC Rudersdal
898345 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 13:35
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Gladsaxe-Hero BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
952313 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 14:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2 B 1903 1
952314 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 14:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 CIK 1 KB 2
952315 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 14:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 B 1903 1 KB 2
952316 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 14:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2 CIK 1
952317 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 14:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 2 KB 2
952318 9
12-12 2021
Kl. 14:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 2 B 1903 1 CIK 1
869828 2
12-12 2021
Kl. 15:00
VinterBold U17 Drenge Mester Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Bagsværd BK
867073 3 ti
14-12 2021
Kl. 20:15
VinterBOLD M+45 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK LSF (1)
900395 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 piger 2 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Sundby Bk.
894396 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 11:15
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 2 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Fix
880247 3
19-12 2021
Kl. 13:00
VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 3-4 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
882881 3
19-12 2021
Kl. 13:00
VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 1-2 Pulje 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Snekkersten IF

Log ind