Top Danmark Hallen, kunstgræs

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
860959
24-02 2024
10:15 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 4 BSF LSF
24. feb
10:15
BSF
LSF
786167
24-02 2024
10:30 VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 5 BFC Lundegården Oversidder
24. feb
10:30
BFC Lundegården
Oversidder
880014
25-02 2024
14:30 Træningskamp Serie 3 Pulje 1 FC Ballerup (2) FC Ishøj
25. feb
14:30
FC Ballerup (2)
FC Ishøj
304895
ma26-02 2024
11:00 VinterBOLD 5-mands M+70 Pulje 1 SIF Oldboys/Girls BK Rødovre
26. feb
11:00
SIF Oldboys/Girls
BK Rødovre
309133
02-03 2024
11:15 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+32 2 Pulje 1 SIF Oldboys/Girls Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub (2)
02. mar
11:15
SIF Oldboys/Girls
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub (2)
935114
02-03 2024
12:45 VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 5 Ballerup BK Olympiakos København
02. mar
12:45
Ballerup BK
Olympiakos København
567091
03-03 2024
18:00 VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 3 Mladost IF B 1903
03. mar
18:00
Mladost IF
B 1903
861736
09-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Pulje 4 Grantoften IF Tårnby FF
09. mar
10:00
Grantoften IF
Tårnby FF
935119
09-03 2024
12:45 VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 5 Ballerup BK B. 77, Rødovre
09. mar
12:45
Ballerup BK
B. 77, Rødovre
398203
10-03 2024
12:45 VinterBOLD U-14 Drenge M Pulje 2 BSF SIF / Aakanden
10. mar
12:45
BSF
SIF / Aakanden
925813
10-03 2024
16:30 VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 3 Pulje 3 BSF Oversidder
10. mar
16:30
BSF
Oversidder
567096
10-03 2024
18:00 VinterBOLD Herresenior S2-S3 Pulje 3 Mladost IF Frederikssund IK
10. mar
18:00
Mladost IF
Frederikssund IK
304905
ma11-03 2024
11:00 VinterBOLD 5-mands M+70 Pulje 1 SIF Oldboys/Girls Frem
11. mar
11:00
SIF Oldboys/Girls
Frem
849148
ti12-03 2024
19:45 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+60 Pulje 1 BSF Brønshøj BK
12. mar
19:45
BSF
Brønshøj BK
116089
to14-03 2024
19:30 Serie 1 Pulje 1 Ballerup BK LSF
14. mar
19:30
Ballerup BK
LSF
111173
16-03 2024
10:15 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 piger 1 Pulje 1 BSF Bagsværd BK
16. mar
10:15
BSF
Bagsværd BK
309143
16-03 2024
11:15 VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+32 2 Pulje 1 SIF Oldboys/Girls Torveparkens SK
16. mar
11:15
SIF Oldboys/Girls
Torveparkens SK
116085
16-03 2024
16:30 Serie 1 Pulje 1 Nerashté, Ballerup Albertslund IF
16. mar
16:30
Nerashté, Ballerup
Albertslund IF
299025
17-03 2024
10:15 VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 piger 3 Pulje 1 BSF FFB
17. mar
10:15
BSF
FFB
791420
17-03 2024
10:15 VinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Pulje 5 BSF (1) Ølstykke FC
17. mar
10:15
BSF (1)
Ølstykke FC
786177
23-03 2024
10:15 VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Pulje 5 BFC Lundegården Vestia
23. mar
10:15
BFC Lundegården
Vestia
860969
23-03 2024
10:15 VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (13) 8:8 Pulje 4 BSF AB
23. mar
10:15
BSF
AB
811420
23-03 2024
11:30 VinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Pulje 5 BSF (2) Vanløse
23. mar
11:30
BSF (2)
Vanløse

Log ind