MENU

Ryparken Idrætsanlæg //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
747009 2
05-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBOLD U-14 drenge 4 Pulje 4 Skjold Vanløse
UDS
882025 2
05-12 2021
Kl. 11:30
VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 3-4 Pulje 4 Skjold B.93 (2)
4 - 0
936725 2
05-12 2021
Kl. 13:15
VinterBOLD U-16 drenge 3-4 Pulje 2 Skjold Tårnby FF
0 - 6
933099 2
05-12 2021
Kl. 17:30
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands Herresenior 2 Pulje 2 Volvox SIF Oldboys/Girls
17 - 0
869021 2 fr
10-12 2021
Kl. 17:00
VinterBOLD U-19 Drenge 1-2 Pulje 3 KFUM B93
523148 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (13) 5v5 Pulje 2 BK Skjold 2 B93 1
523149 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (13) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1 Vanløse IF 1
622520 2
11-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (10) 8v8 Pulje 4 BK Skjold Vestia 2
523150 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 10:20
VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (13) 5v5 Pulje 2 B93 1 Vanløse IF 1
523151 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 10:20
VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (13) 5v5 Pulje 2 BK Skjold 2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1
523152 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 10:40
VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (13) 5v5 Pulje 2 BK Skjold 2 Vanløse IF 1
524472 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 10:40
VinterBold U9 Drenge 1 (13) 5v5 Pulje 2 B93 1 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1
919358 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:15
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 5 BK Skjold 4 B 1903 2
919418 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:15
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 5 Aakanden GF Lundtofte Boldklub
768603 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:30
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Ringsted Pigefodbold
768604 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:30
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Østerbro IF Oversidder
919419 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:35
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 5 B 1903 2 Lundtofte Boldklub
919420 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:35
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 5 BK Skjold 4 Aakanden GF
919421 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 5 BK Skjold 4 Lundtofte Boldklub
919422 8
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (13) 5v5 Pulje 5 B 1903 2 Aakanden GF
768605 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Oversidder
768607 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 11:55
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Ringsted Pigefodbold Østerbro IF
768608 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 12:20
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Oversidder Østerbro IF
768609 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 12:20
VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (12) 5v5 Pulje 1 Ringsted Pigefodbold Oversidder
405977 7
11-12 2021
Kl. 12:30
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (13) 5v5 Pulje 4 BK Rødovre Kastrup BK 2
405978 7
11-12 2021
Kl. 12:30
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (13) 5v5 Pulje 4 BK Skjold 5 Østerbro IF 4
405979 7
11-12 2021
Kl. 12:50
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (13) 5v5 Pulje 4 Kastrup BK 2 Østerbro IF 4
405980 7
11-12 2021
Kl. 12:50
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (13) 5v5 Pulje 4 BK Rødovre BK Skjold 5
405981 7
11-12 2021
Kl. 13:10
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (13) 5v5 Pulje 4 BK Rødovre Østerbro IF 4
405982 7
11-12 2021
Kl. 13:10
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (13) 5v5 Pulje 4 Kastrup BK 2 BK Skjold 5
881275 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 13:45
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 BK Skjold 1 Glostrup
881276 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 13:45
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Fix Hellas
881277 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 14:05
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Hellas BK Skjold 1
881278 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 14:05
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Glostrup Fix
881279 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 14:20
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 BK Skjold 1 Fix
881280 12
11-12 2021
Kl. 14:20
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (14) 5v5 Pulje 2 Glostrup Hellas
387652 7
12-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 5 HB 2 Østerbro IF 2
387657 7
12-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 5 Bispebjerg BK 1 BK Skjold 2
893940 1
12-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 1 Pulje 2 BK Skjold BK Frem
388196 7
12-12 2021
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 5 Østerbro IF 2 BK Skjold 2
388197 7
12-12 2021
Kl. 10:25
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 5 HB 2 Bispebjerg BK 1
388199 7
12-12 2021
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 5 HB 2 BK Skjold 2
388200 7
12-12 2021
Kl. 10:50
VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (12) 5v5 Pulje 5 Østerbro IF 2 Bispebjerg BK 1
870765 2
12-12 2021
Kl. 11:30
VinterBOLD U-17 Drenge 3-4 Pulje 1 BK Skjold 1 B 1908
870445 2
12-12 2021
Kl. 16:45
VinterBOLD U-17 Drenge 1-2 Pulje 1 KFUM Hørsholm-Usserød IK
933101 3 on
15-12 2021
Kl. 19:30
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands Herresenior 2 Pulje 2 FC Ryparken Vestia (1)
897713 3 on
15-12 2021
Kl. 23:59
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 4 Østerbro IF B.1908
901492 3 to
16-12 2021
Kl. 17:00
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 piger 3 Pulje 1 JIF Hakoah Stenløse BK
622525 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (10) 8v8 Pulje 4 BK Skjold Nørrebro United 1
619364 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U12 Drenge 4 (10) 8v8 Pulje 6 BK Skjold 3 Vestia 5
691099 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 10:15
VinterBold U11 Drenge 1 (11) 8v8 Pulje 3 Østerbro IF 1 Rosenhøj BK
677003 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 10:15
VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (11) 8v8 Pulje 6 Østerbro IF 3 Bagsværd BK
690310 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 11:30
VinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (11) 8v8 Pulje 4 Østerbro IF 2 Fremad Valby 1
619554 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 12:00
VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (10) 8v8 Pulje 2 BK Skjold 2 Fremad Valby 2
641866 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 12:00
VinterBold U11 Drenge 4 (11) 8v8 Pulje 5 BK Skjold 2 KFUM
897698 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 13:45
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 4 Skjold B.93
897699 3
18-12 2021
Kl. 13:45
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 4 BK Skjold Sundby Bk.
932698 3
19-12 2021
Kl. 10:15
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+32 2 Pulje 1 FC Ryparken FIF, Hillerød
879775 3
19-12 2021
Kl. 11:30
VinterBOLD U-15 drenge 1-2 Pulje 2 BK Skjold B. 1973, Herlev

Log ind