Himmelev Kunstgræsbane

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
619588
03-03 2024
08:30 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Køge BK Hvalsø IF
03. mar
08:30
Køge BK
Hvalsø IF
619589
03-03 2024
08:30 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Himmelev-Veddelev BK Oversidder
03. mar
08:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Oversidder
619590
03-03 2024
08:55 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Hvalsø IF Oversidder
03. mar
08:55
Hvalsø IF
Oversidder
619593
03-03 2024
08:55 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Køge BK Himmelev-Veddelev BK
03. mar
08:55
Køge BK
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
619594
03-03 2024
09:20 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Køge BK Oversidder
03. mar
09:20
Køge BK
Oversidder
619602
03-03 2024
09:20 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Hvalsø IF Himmelev-Veddelev BK
03. mar
09:20
Hvalsø IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
712171
23-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Oversidder Herlufsholm GF
23. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Herlufsholm GF
712172
23-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Ringsted IF Himmelev-Veddelev BK
23. mar
10:00
Ringsted IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
712173
23-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Herlufsholm GF Himmelev-Veddelev BK
23. mar
10:25
Herlufsholm GF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
712174
23-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Oversidder Ringsted IF
23. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
712175
23-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Oversidder Himmelev-Veddelev BK
23. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
712176
23-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Herlufsholm GF Ringsted IF
23. mar
10:50
Herlufsholm GF
Ringsted IF
618352
24-03 2024
08:30 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 2 FC Rudersdal (2) Gladsaxe-Hero BK
24. mar
08:30
FC Rudersdal (2)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
618353
24-03 2024
08:30 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 2 Himmelev-Veddelev BK Ringsted IF
24. mar
08:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Ringsted IF
619633
24-03 2024
08:30 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Ringsted IF Karlslunde IF
24. mar
08:30
Ringsted IF
Karlslunde IF
619634
24-03 2024
08:30 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Hvalsø IF Himmelev-Veddelev BK
24. mar
08:30
Hvalsø IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
619635
24-03 2024
08:55 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Karlslunde IF Himmelev-Veddelev BK
24. mar
08:55
Karlslunde IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
619636
24-03 2024
08:55 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Ringsted IF Hvalsø IF
24. mar
08:55
Ringsted IF
Hvalsø IF
618354
24-03 2024
08:55 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 2 Gladsaxe-Hero BK Ringsted IF
24. mar
08:55
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Ringsted IF
618355
24-03 2024
08:55 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 2 FC Rudersdal (2) Himmelev-Veddelev BK
24. mar
08:55
FC Rudersdal (2)
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
618356
24-03 2024
09:20 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 2 FC Rudersdal (2) Ringsted IF
24. mar
09:20
FC Rudersdal (2)
Ringsted IF
618357
24-03 2024
09:20 VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (16) 5:5 Pulje 2 Gladsaxe-Hero BK Himmelev-Veddelev BK
24. mar
09:20
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
619637
24-03 2024
09:20 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Ringsted IF Himmelev-Veddelev BK
24. mar
09:20
Ringsted IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
619638
24-03 2024
09:20 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 4 Karlslunde IF Hvalsø IF
24. mar
09:20
Karlslunde IF
Hvalsø IF

Log ind