Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. apr
12:00
FC Rudersdal
B. 82, Virum
U12 Drenge 4 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Brede IF
U11 Drenge 4 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:30
FC Rudersdal
IF Skjold Birkerød
U16 Drenge 2 (08) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
FC Rudersdal (1)
Espergærde IF
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Værløse BK
U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
FC Rudersdal
Oversidder
U14 Drenge 1 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:00
FC Rudersdal
Allerød Fodbold Klub (2)
M+50 11:11 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:30
FC Rudersdal
AB
8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
FC Rudersdal
IF Bytoften
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Farum BK
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
FC Rudersdal
IF Skjold Birkerød
U14 Piger 2 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
FC Rudersdal
Ejby IF 1968
8:8 M+45 1 - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
FC Rudersdal
FC Holte
U19 Drenge 1 (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
FC Rudersdal
Ølstykke FC (2)
M+50 11:11 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
U11 Drenge SU 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
FC Rudersdal
B. 77, Rødovre
8:8 M+45 1 - Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:30
FC Rudersdal
Annisse IF
8:8 M+32 2 - Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Bagsværd BK
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
FC Rudersdal
Brødeskov IF
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:30
FC Rudersdal
IF Bytoften
U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår Pulje 1
|