MENU

Kunst, Valby IP, tribunen //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
248236 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Fix 4 Valby BK 2
248237 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Vestia 3 Oversidder
248238 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Østerbro IF 3 Brønshøj BK 2
248239 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) KB 8 Oversidder
248240 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Vestia 3 BK Fix 4
248241 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Valby BK 2 Oversidder
248242 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Østerbro IF 3 KB 8
248243 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder
248244 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Fix 4 Oversidder
248245 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Vestia 3 Valby BK 2
248246 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Østerbro IF 3 Oversidder
248247 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Brønshøj BK 2 KB 8
248248 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Brønshøj BK 2 Oversidder
248249 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Fix 4 KB 8
248250 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Vestia 3 Oversidder
248251 11
25-01 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Østerbro IF 3 Valby BK 2
252353 5
25-01 2020
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U11 Drenge 4 (09) 8v8 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Fremad Valby 2 Taastrup FC 4
834694 5
25-01 2020
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U12 Piger 3 (08) 8v8 Pulje 2 Fremad Valby 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK 1
832490 5
25-01 2020
Kl. 11:15
VinterBold U12 Drenge 2 (08) 8v8 Pulje 8 (Kbh) Fremad Valby 1 BK Skjold 1
875671 5
25-01 2020
Kl. 11:15
VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 3 Hellas Bagsværd BK
875428 5
25-01 2020
Kl. 12:30
VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 1 Fremad Valby Jægersborg BK
476674 2
25-01 2020
Kl. 14:00
VinterBOLD U-14 drenge Øst Pulje 1 Bk. Fremad Valby Lyngby Boldklub 1921
864696 2
25-01 2020
Kl. 15:30
VinterBOLD U-16 Drenge Øst Pulje 1 Fremad Valby Albertslund IF
478674 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Fremad Amager 2 BK Frem 1
478675 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Vestia 3 B93 5
478676 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) B 1908 3 BK Hellas 3
478677 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) KB 9 Ørestad IF 1
478678 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Vestia 3 Fremad Amager 2
478679 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Frem 1 B93 5
478680 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) B 1908 3 KB 9
478681 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hellas 3 Ørestad IF 1
478682 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Fremad Amager 2 B93 5
478683 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Vestia 3 BK Frem 1
478684 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) B 1908 3 Ørestad IF 1
478685 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hellas 3 KB 9
478686 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hellas 3 B93 5
478687 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Fremad Amager 2 KB 9
478688 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Vestia 3 Ørestad IF 1
478689 11
26-01 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 3 (11) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) B 1908 3 BK Frem 1
835654 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) Amager FF 1 BK Fix 1
835655 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) BK Hellas 1 Fremad Valby 1
835656 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) BK Hekla 1 AB Tårnby 1
835657 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) AB Tårnby 2 KB 1
875032 2
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBOLD U-16 piger Øst Pulje 1 Fremad Valby (1) Oversidder
835658 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:18
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) BK Hellas 1 BK Fix 1
835659 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:18
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) Fremad Valby 1 Amager FF 1
835660 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:18
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) AB Tårnby 2 BK Hekla 1
835661 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:18
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) KB 1 AB Tårnby 1
835662 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:36
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) BK Fix 1 Fremad Valby 1
835663 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:36
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) Amager FF 1 BK Hellas 1
835665 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:36
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) BK Hekla 1 KB 1
835666 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:36
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) AB Tårnby 1 AB Tårnby 2
835667 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:54
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) KB 1 BK Fix 1
835668 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:54
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) Amager FF 1 AB Tårnby 2
835669 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:54
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) AB Tårnby 1 BK Hellas 1
835670 7
26-01 2020
Kl. 11:54
VinterBold U10 Drenge 1 (10) 5v5 Pulje 3 (Kbh) Fremad Valby 1 BK Hekla 1
943553 5
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:00
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+32 2 Pulje 3 Fremad Valby VB 1968
529297 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:42
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 Allerød Fodbold Klub 1 Fremad Valby 1
529298 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:42
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 BK Vestia 2 Rosenhøj BK 1
529299 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 14:00
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 Tårnby FF 1 Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
529375 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 14:00
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 Fremad Valby 1 BK Vestia 2
529376 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 14:18
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 Rosenhøj BK 1 Tårnby FF 1
529377 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 14:18
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 BK Vestia 2 Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
529381 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 14:36
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 Fremad Valby 1 Tårnby FF 1
529580 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 14:36
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 Allerød Fodbold Klub 1 Rosenhøj BK 1
529581 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 14:36
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 Rosenhøj BK 1 Fremad Valby 1
529582 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 14:36
VinterBold U9 Piger 3 (11) 5v5 Pulje 1 Tårnby FF 1 BK Vestia 2
946612 5 ma
27-01 2020
Kl. 19:00
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands U-17 drenge Pulje 1 Hellas LSF
861289 4 on
29-01 2020
Kl. 17:00
VinterBOLD U-19 Drenge 1-2 Pulje 4 Vestia B. 1973, Herlev
539979 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Valby BK 1 KB 6
539980 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) B93 4 BK Skjold 1
539981 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hellas 2 B 1908 1
539982 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) B 1903 2 BK Fix 2
539983 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Valby BK 1 B93 4
539984 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) KB 6 BK Skjold 1
539985 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hellas 2 B 1903 2
539986 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) B 1908 1 BK Fix 2
539987 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Valby BK 1 BK Skjold 1
539988 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) KB 6 B93 4
539989 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hellas 2 BK Fix 2
539991 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) B 1908 1 B 1903 2
539992 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hellas 2 B93 4
539993 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Valby BK 1 BK Fix 2
539994 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) KB 6 B 1903 2
539995 14
01-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (12) 5:5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) B 1908 1 BK Skjold 1
386676 5
01-02 2020
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U11 Drenge 1 (09) 8v8 Pulje 4 BK Hellas 1 Brønshøj BK 1
875035 3
01-02 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBOLD U-16 piger Øst Pulje 1 Fremad Valby (1) Allerød Fodbold Klub
946618 7
01-02 2020
Kl. 11:15
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands U-17 drenge Pulje 1 Hellas Glostrup
946362 5
01-02 2020
Kl. 12:00
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands Herresenior 1 Pulje 1 Fremad Valby B. 1973, Herlev
402040 5
01-02 2020
Kl. 12:00
VinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (09) 8v8 Pulje 7 (Kbh) Fremad Valby 1 Valby BK 1
888329 5
01-02 2020
Kl. 13:00
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 4 Valby FFB
946585 6
01-02 2020
Kl. 13:00
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands U-19 drenge Pulje 1 Hellas Oversidder
946549 5
01-02 2020
Kl. 15:00
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands Herresenior 2 Pulje 2 BK 10 Køge BK
675044 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Vestia 1 BK Hellas 1
675045 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) KB 4 Brøndbyernes IF 2
675046 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) B93 1 AB Tårnby 2
675047 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Skovshoved IF 1 KB 7
675048 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Vestia 1 KB 4
675049 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Hellas 1 Brøndbyernes IF 2
675050 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) B93 1 Skovshoved IF 1
675051 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) AB Tårnby 2 KB 7
675052 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Vestia 1 Brøndbyernes IF 2
675053 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Hellas 1 KB 4
675054 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) B93 1 KB 7
675055 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) AB Tårnby 2 Skovshoved IF 1
675056 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Vestia 1 Skovshoved IF 1
675057 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Hellas 1 KB 7
675058 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) B93 1 Brøndbyernes IF 2
675059 15
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U8 Drenge 1 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) AB Tårnby 2 KB 4
275889 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Skjold 1 Tårnby FF 1
275890 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) B 1908 2 Bagsværd BK
275891 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Hellas 1 B 93 2
275892 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Nørrebro United 1 Sundby BK 1
275893 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:18
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) B 93 2 B 1908 2
275894 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:18
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Tårnby FF 1 Nørrebro United 1
275895 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:18
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Sundby BK 1 BK Skjold 1
275896 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:18
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Bagsværd BK BK Hellas 1
275897 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:36
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Skjold 1 B 1908 2
275898 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:36
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) B 93 2 Tårnby FF 1
275899 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:36
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Hellas 1 Nørrebro United 1
275900 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:36
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Sundby BK 1 Bagsværd BK
275901 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:54
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) B 1908 2 BK Hellas 1
275902 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:54
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Tårnby FF 1 Sundby BK 1
275903 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:54
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Nørrebro United 1 BK Skjold 1
275904 5
02-02 2020
Kl. 10:54
VinterBold U10 Piger 3 (10) 5v5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Bagsværd BK B 93 2
495175 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 Fremad Valby 2 Hvidovre IF 4
495176 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 Dragør BK 3 FB 4
495177 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 11:18
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 B 1903 3 Fremad Valby 2
495178 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 11:18
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hvidovre IF 4 Dragør BK 3
495179 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 11:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 FB 4 B 1903 3
495180 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 11:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 Dragør BK 3 Fremad Valby 2
495181 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 11:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hvidovre IF 4 B 1903 3
495182 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 11:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 Fremad Valby 2 FB 4
944884 6
02-02 2020
Kl. 12:00
VinterBOLD 7/8-mands M+32 2 Pulje 3 Fremad Valby Mosede BK
495183 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 12:12
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 FB 4 Hvidovre IF 4
495184 10
02-02 2020
Kl. 12:12
VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (11) 5:5 Pulje 2 B 1903 3 Dragør BK 3
861640 6 ma
03-02 2020
Kl. 19:15
VinterBOLD M+40 2 Pulje 1 Hellas (2) Ishøj IF
875172 5 to
06-02 2020
Kl. 17:45
VinterBOLD U-15 piger 1-2 Pulje 1 Hellas IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold
880851 6
08-02 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 1 Pulje 3 Fremad Valby Viby IF Sjælland
863089 2
08-02 2020
Kl. 12:15
VinterBOLD Herresenior S4-S6 Pulje 6 Fremad Valby Greve Fodbold (1)
864583 6
09-02 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBOLD U-17 Drenge 1-2 Pulje 2 Fremad Valby Kastrup Bk.
864486 1
15-02 2020
Kl. 13:00
VinterBold U17 Drenge Mester Pulje 3 Fremad Valby BK Avarta
728694 2
15-02 2020
Kl. 15:00
VinterBOLD Herresenior S4-S6 Pulje 9 Copenhagen Celtic Solrød FC (1)
875300 2
16-02 2020
Kl. 10:00
VinterBOLD U-14 piger 1-2 Pulje 1 Fremad Valby Oversidder
888339 7
22-02 2020
Kl. 09:45
VinterBOLD 8-mands U-13 drenge 3 Pulje 4 Valby AB Tårnby
476679 4
22-02 2020
Kl. 11:00
VinterBOLD U-14 drenge Øst Pulje 1 Bk. Fremad Valby GVI

Log ind