Smørum Idrætscenter Kunstgræsbane

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
623364
03-03 2024
09:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 LSF Orient GI
03. mar
09:00
LSF
Orient GI
623366
03-03 2024
09:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Brønshøj BK Oversidder
03. mar
09:00
Brønshøj BK
Oversidder
623367
03-03 2024
09:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Orient GI Oversidder
03. mar
09:25
Orient GI
Oversidder
623368
03-03 2024
09:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 LSF Brønshøj BK
03. mar
09:25
LSF
Brønshøj BK
623369
03-03 2024
09:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 LSF Oversidder
03. mar
09:50
LSF
Oversidder
623371
03-03 2024
09:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 4 (15) 5:5 Pulje 2 Orient GI Brønshøj BK
03. mar
09:50
Orient GI
Brønshøj BK
713798
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 BSF LSF
03. mar
10:00
BSF
LSF
713799
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 Ølstykke FC Hareskov IF
03. mar
10:00
Ølstykke FC
Hareskov IF
713800
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 LSF Hareskov IF
03. mar
10:25
LSF
Hareskov IF
713801
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 BSF Ølstykke FC
03. mar
10:25
BSF
Ølstykke FC
713802
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 BSF Hareskov IF
03. mar
10:50
BSF
Hareskov IF
713803
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 3 (14) 5:5 Pulje 3 LSF Ølstykke FC
03. mar
10:50
LSF
Ølstykke FC
424374
10-03 2024
10:30 Træningskamp U12 - Drenge Pulje 1 LSF Stenløse BK (1)
10. mar
10:30
LSF
Stenløse BK (1)
337261
16-03 2024
09:00 Drenge u14 liga 1 Træningskamp Pulje 1 LSF (19) GVI (2)
16. mar
09:00
LSF (19)
GVI (2)
509259
23-03 2024
09:00 VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 IF Skjold Birkerød Tårnby FF
23. mar
09:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Tårnby FF
509260
23-03 2024
09:00 VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 LSF Lyngby Boldklub 1921
23. mar
09:00
LSF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
451260
23-03 2024
09:00 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hvidovre IF LSF
23. mar
09:00
Hvidovre IF
LSF
451311
23-03 2024
09:00 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Oversidder Oversidder
23. mar
09:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
451312
23-03 2024
09:25 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 LSF Oversidder
23. mar
09:25
LSF
Oversidder
451313
23-03 2024
09:25 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hvidovre IF Oversidder
23. mar
09:25
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
509261
23-03 2024
09:25 VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Tårnby FF Lyngby Boldklub 1921
23. mar
09:25
Tårnby FF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
509262
23-03 2024
09:25 VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 IF Skjold Birkerød LSF
23. mar
09:25
IF Skjold Birkerød
LSF
509263
23-03 2024
09:50 VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 IF Skjold Birkerød Lyngby Boldklub 1921
23. mar
09:50
IF Skjold Birkerød
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
514453
23-03 2024
09:50 VinterBold U8 Piger 3 (16) 5:5 Pulje 1 Tårnby FF LSF
23. mar
09:50
Tårnby FF
LSF
451314
23-03 2024
09:50 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hvidovre IF Oversidder
23. mar
09:50
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
451315
23-03 2024
09:50 VinterBold U10 Piger 2 (14) 5:5 Pulje 2 LSF Oversidder
23. mar
09:50
LSF
Oversidder
271375
23-03 2024
11:45 Træningskamp U14 Drenge 2 Pulje 1 LSF (7) Slagelse B&I
23. mar
11:45
LSF (7)
Slagelse B&I
619486
24-03 2024
09:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 LSF (1) Nivå-Kokkedal FK
24. mar
09:00
LSF (1)
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
619487
24-03 2024
09:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 VG Fodbold Virum-Sorgenfri BK
24. mar
09:00
VG Fodbold
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
619488
24-03 2024
09:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
24. mar
09:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
619489
24-03 2024
09:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 LSF (1) VG Fodbold
24. mar
09:25
LSF (1)
VG Fodbold
619490
24-03 2024
09:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 LSF (1) Virum-Sorgenfri BK
24. mar
09:50
LSF (1)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
619491
24-03 2024
09:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 Nivå-Kokkedal FK VG Fodbold
24. mar
09:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
VG Fodbold

Log ind